1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Oak Ridge Middle School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9311 Fieldstone Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.60 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3463
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 226012718
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: The Quarry
  5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Naples resort lifestyle in the prestigious gated community of The Quarrya premier golf, boating, and beach club community known for its 500 acres of navigable lakes and world c
Details for 9328 Fieldstone Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.35 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2535
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 226014525
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: The Quarry
  5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in the prestigious lakefront community of The Quarry with this stunning 3 bedroom + den, 2 bathroom "Vanderbilt" floor plan. Offering 2,000 sq ft of elegant living space and a
Details for 4348 Acorn Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3836
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: S5149133
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest Middle School
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated resort living and exceptional short term rental potential in this stunning 6 bedroom, 5 bath residence located within the highly sought after gated community of Solterra Resort. Of
Details for 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.50 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1717
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226010146
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Bay
  5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Your Naples Realty LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Taking off market for renovations will be relisted soon! Location, location, location! Extremely RARE 1st floor "Barrington" model condo offered TURNKEY furnished (move in ready!) in Veranda I with
Details for 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.09 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1717
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 226001597
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Bay
  5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Your Naples Realty LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Very nicely updated Barrington model Veranda condo with southeastern lake & golf green views! The Barrington features 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, a den, a one car detached garage and both a front and back sc
Details for 3135 Camden Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2611
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6370903
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Camden Pkprovidence Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge Middle
  7. High School: Davenport High School
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **ask about a lender provided rate buy down credit on this home! Tucked inside the guard gated camden park at providence, this stunning, nearly new 4 be
Details for 379 Famagusta Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2020
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8479868
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Azur Residence
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge Middle
  7. High School: Davenport High School
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CONSULTANTS REALTY 1
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Income Producing 5BR Pool Home in Azur Resort $375,000 Prime short term rental investment opportunity in the highly desirable Azur Resort community in Davenports ChampionsGate corridor. Th
Details for 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1843, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.30 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1194
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: 226009433
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Terrace
  5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Your Naples Realty LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
TOP FLOOR "Ashbury" Terrace condo at Heritage Bay, where your golf membership to 27 holes of championship golf is INCLUDED with purchase! Enjoy panoramic golf, water & preserve views from your privat
Details for 162 Canary Island Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2216
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8486314
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest Middle School
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in Davenport featuring a private pool and peaceful pond views. This well maintained property offers a spacious layout p
Details for 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.41 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1318
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226004411
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Terrace
  5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in Heritage Bay, Southwest Floridas most sought after bundled golf community. THIS 4TH FLOOR ASHBURY MODEL delivers breathtaking sunset views over water, golf course, and pr