1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakewood Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11125 Corridor Place, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bldg sqft: 10900
  7. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4674351
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Commerce Park A
  5. Provided by: AMERICAN HOSPITALITY RLTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Construction Nearly Complete! Estimated Completion date January 2026. This beautiful mix use project is zoned commercial PD MU and will provide approximately 10,900 sq feet of spac
Details for 1257 22nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.08 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4094
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226013007
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
**Lakewood Park Luxury New Construction** Welcome to exceptional value, design, and location in the highly desirable Lakewood Park neighborhood. This stunning newly built residence offers the lowes
Details for 1063 22nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $737.99 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1748
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 226013166
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK ELEMENTRY
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisitely updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence nestled within the highly sought after community of Lakewood Park. Showcasing a refined blend of modern elegance and effortless comfort,
Details for 1310 Combee Road, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $725,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/22/25
  4. Days On Market: 267
  5. Bedrooms: 13
  6. Baths: 9
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 2.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1931
MLS#: TB8419297
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Combee Apartments, is a stabilized *8 unit multifamily property located at 1310 N Combee Rd in Lakeland, Florida. Set on a large 2.2 acre parcel, this five building complex combines long term income s
Details for 3509 Anchor Bay Trail, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2094
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4692982
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Mallory Park At Lakewood Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
3509 Anchor Bay Trail is in the sought after Mallory Park village of Lakewood Ranch, a beautifully upgraded Pompeii floor plan offering approximately 2,100 square feet of thoughtful living space with
Details for 3658 Econlockhatchee Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Land
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $575,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 116
  5. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6374691
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
  5. Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced!! Reduced!!! Owner says SALE!! Stunning 3/4 Waterfront Acre on Lake Irma Your Dream Home Awaits! Embrace the ultimate in luxury living with this rare opportunity to own a pristine waterfront l
Details for 3658 Econlockhatchee Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1844
  10. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6375830
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
  5. Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced!! Reduced!! Owner says SALE!! Stunning 3/4 Waterfront Acre on Lake IrmaLive in this 4 bedroom 2 bath home or bring your builder and build your new Dream Home. Embrace the ultimate in luxury l
Listing Details for 5108 Sanibel Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bldg sqft: 2184
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010091
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 12a
  5. Provided by: Vested Properties
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 7705 Sebastian Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2422
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26008435
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood Park
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience brand new lakefront living in this beautifully crafted 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with water views from nearly every room. Thoughtfully designed for both style and function, the home featu
Details for 5006 Sanibel Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bldg sqft: 2190
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002693
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
CBS TRIPLEX with 2/1 units. 2 are rented and one is currently vacant. Renovated in 2023 and being offered at an 8% cap!