Searching on:
- School = Lakewood Park
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $739,999.00
- Price sqft: $193.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3816
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8470748
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: 4th Street Gardens
- Elementary School: Campbell Park Elementary PN
- Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
- High School: Lakewood High PN
- Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4221
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11144483
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Monte Carlo Country Club Unit
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1692
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8500815
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Rouslynn
- Elementary School: Campbell Park Elementary PN
- Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
- High School: Lakewood High PN
- Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2276
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26018643
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34946
- Subdivision: Ocean Boulevard Park
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Freedom Homes & Property Management LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2422
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26008435
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 4
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/31/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1554
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8441944
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Rouslynn
- Elementary School: Campbell Park Elementary PN
- Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
- High School: Lakewood High PN
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $442,107.00
- Price sqft: $221.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26007428
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Waterstone Phase Three
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $405,412.00
- Price sqft: $227.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26002725
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Waterstone
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $112.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3544
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26025397
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Portofino Shores Phase Three
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Forest Grove
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $396,612.00
- Price sqft: $222.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26002378
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Waterstone
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Forest Grove
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice