Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Monte Carlo Country Club Unit
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $798,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4884
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11120235
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Monte Carlo Country Club Unit
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4221
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11144483
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Monte Carlo Country Club Unit
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3422
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26012135
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Monte Carlo Country Club Unit
- Provided by: Lang Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3926
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11136561
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Monte Carlo Country Club Unit
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Sunrise City Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $87.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3843
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11152011
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Monte Carlo Country Club Unit
- Provided by: Look Realty
- DMCA Notice
- 1