Searching on:
- School = Forest Grove
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 18
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26019962
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34981
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
- Elementary School: Lawnwood
- Middle School: Forest Grove
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000,095.00
- Price sqft: $180.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5555
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26019949
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34981
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
- Elementary School: Lawnwood
- Middle School: Forest Grove
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4256
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26025644
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Ulrich's Subdivision
- Elementary School: White City
- Middle School: Forest Grove
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $417,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2369
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26027219
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34945
- Subdivision: Creekside Plat No 1
- Middle School: Forest Grove
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $112.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3544
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26025397
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Portofino Shores Phase Three
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Forest Grove
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $396,612.00
- Price sqft: $222.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26002378
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Waterstone
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Forest Grove
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2228
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26014065
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34945
- Subdivision: Creekside Plat No. 4
- Elementary School: Lawnwood
- Middle School: Forest Grove
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2476
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26020286
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34947
- Subdivision: Celebration Pointe
- Elementary School: Chester A. Moore
- Middle School: Forest Grove
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: The Price is Right Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1882
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26025245
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 2
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Forest Grove
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1940
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26023034
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Silver Lake Park Addition
- Elementary School: Fairlawn (St. Lucie)
- Middle School: Forest Grove
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Legacy Global Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice