Searching on:
- School = Lawnwood
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 18
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26019962
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34981
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
- Elementary School: Lawnwood
- Middle School: Forest Grove
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000,095.00
- Price sqft: $180.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5555
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26019949
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34981
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
- Elementary School: Lawnwood
- Middle School: Forest Grove
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $448,700.00
- Price sqft: $225.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1989
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26006319
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Harbour Isle West
- Building: Harbour Isle West
- Elementary School: Lawnwood
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Fenner Spiegel Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,999.00
- Price sqft: $150.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2785
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1918
MLS#: B26016097
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Amended Plat Of Stouder's Subd
- Elementary School: Lawnwood
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2228
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26014065
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34945
- Subdivision: Creekside Plat No. 4
- Elementary School: Lawnwood
- Middle School: Forest Grove
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2365
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26005729
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Waterstone Phase One
- Elementary School: Lawnwood
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $127,990.00
- Price sqft: $123.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26004575
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Island House
- Building: Island House
- Elementary School: Lawnwood
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Align Right Realty K1 Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1310
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26004516
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Hibiscus By The Sea
- Building: Hibiscus By The Sea
- Elementary School: Lawnwood
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1681
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26005093
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34947
- Subdivision: Celebration Pointe
- Elementary School: Lawnwood
- Middle School: Forest Grove
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 929
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26004526
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: C E Cahow's S/d
- Elementary School: Lawnwood
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
- DMCA Notice