1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34950
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2315 Indian River Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5033
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11166571
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the serenity of waterfront living in this private residential retreat, where breathtaking views of the scenic Indian River are enjoyed from nearly every room. Seamlessly blending timeless bea
Details for 515 Indian River Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4154
  9. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1900
MLS#: B26006623
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Andrews & Richards Resubdivisi
  5. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare waterfront opportunity on Indian River Drive overlooking Fort Pierce Inlet. Set on 1.6 acres, this bed & breakfast/boutique inn with renovations that a near completion includes a 4,154 SF two sto
Details for 145 Kings Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $540.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2866
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11146740
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Kings Landing
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Here is your opportunity to experience this groundbreaking development connecting Fort Pierce's historic downtown with Edgartown. Soon to be a Creative & Contemporary waterfront arts, entertainment &
Details for 165 Kings Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $535.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2896
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11146761
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Kings Landing
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 155 Kings Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,529,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2845
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11146750
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Kings Landing
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 135 Kings Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,529,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $528.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2893
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11146763
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Kings Landing
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 518 2nd Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $638.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 148
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1880
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: R11147826
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Assessor's Map Of N Part Of Fo
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Coral House, a rare opportunity to own a charming historic home built in 1910, located in the heart of Edgartown, Fort Pierce. Situated on 1&1/2 spacious lots, this fully furnished 2 st
Details for 419 2nd Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2974
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1905
MLS#: B26006381
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Assessor's Map Of N Part Of Fo
  5. Provided by: Southern Castles
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into a rare opportunity in the heart of Fort Pierce's rapidly transforming downtown district. This charming Key West style residence sits just blocks from the highly anticipated King's Landing de
Details for 1811 Indian River Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Land
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 153
  3. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11146832
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover your dream waterfront home site on Indian River Drive, located on Florida's Designated Scenic Route! This stunning property offers 150 feet of deeded waterfront, providing you with the perfec
Details for 1033 Indian River Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bldg sqft: 4000
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11053687
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Andrew & Company Subdivision
  5. Provided by: AE Rinehart Group Real Estate
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This is basically the ONLY lot on Indian River Drive near downtown Ft Pierce that you can ACTUALLY build on. Turns out that the other lots tend to be protected sanctuaries for Sea Turtles. NOT THIS ON