1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Botanica Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11619 Riverstone Lane, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4662
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26023436
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Botanica Lakes
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
GL Homes Marina Bay Manned gated community . Built in 2021 . A Premium lot offering long lake views and a desirable north facing backyard. This beautifully upgraded home features a functional and op
Details for 11260 Pond Cypress St, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.30 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4179
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226017008
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Botanica Lakes
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This move In Ready Custom Pool Home in Botanica Lakes 3,500+ Sq Ft | Fully Updated | Resort Amenities. Freshly painted interior and upgraded luxury vinyl plank flooring. This is one of
Details for 11079 Sparkleberry Dr S, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3978
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 2025019160
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Botanica Lakes
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Trend
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience your private florida living retreat in one of the few over sized lots and the one of the few with 6 large bedrooms, 5 full baths home within this community!!! Also sparkling salt heated poo
Details for 10327 Carolina Willow Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.43 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2988
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226013146
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Botanica Lakes
  5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Today is your opportunity to step into a home that truly stands apart. At this price point, nothing else compares. From the moment you enter, youll be captivated by soaring ceilings (21 and 10 on the
Details for 10310 Carolina Willow Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.17 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4110
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2025020950
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Botanica Lakes
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 Bedroom Home in Botanica Lakes! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4 bath, 2 story home located in the desirable gated community of Botanica Lakes. Offering over 3,000 sq ft
Details for 10487 Winged Elm Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3214
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226001549
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Botanica Lakes
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
CENTER LAKE VIEWS, GORGEOUS SUNSETS, ABUNDANCE OF NATURAL LIGHT + TASTEFUL UPGRADES. Welcome home to this stunning Iris floor plana showstopper from the moment you walk in. Sweeping pool and lake vie
Details for 11114 Peace Lilly Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/07/25
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2276
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 225068280
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Botanica Lakes
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
NEWLY RENOVATED flooring & bathrooms!!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom saltwater POOL home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside
Details for 11257 Pond Cypress St, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.32 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3214
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226017560
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Botanica Lakes
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Presenting the highly sought after Iris floor plan in the gated community of Botanica Lakes, this PRICED TO SELL and motivated seller opportunity is the one buyers have been waiting for. This smart ho
Details for 10519 Winged Elm Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.09 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3214
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2026016053
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Botanica Lakes
  5. Provided by: Palm Paradise Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained move in ready home located in the highly desirable and guard gated community of Botanica Lakes. This 5 bedroom 3 full baths home, on an oversized lot, offers you an abundance o
Details for 10298 Barberry Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3098
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 226014856
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Botanica Lakes
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller, bring all offers!!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 full bathroom single family home located in the highly desirable gated community of Botanica Lakes. Situated o