1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = South Fort Myers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 103 Tropical Shore Way, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $634.92 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1890
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove, Navigable, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 2026013434
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Hills T.p.
  5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH
  6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS CENTER F
  7. High School: SOUTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream coastal getaway at 103 Tropical Shore Waywhere modern luxury meets laid back Fort Myers Beach living. This stunningly renovated and tastefully decorated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residen
Details for 7214 Hendry Creek Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5338
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: C7523884
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Hendry Creek
  5. Elementary School: Heights Elementary
  6. Middle School: Cypress Lake Middle School
  7. High School: South Fort Myers High School
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
OVERSIZED CORNER LOT 3 BEDROOM PLUS DEN, 2.5 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE, POOL HOME offering both space and privacy. As you arrive, the driveway leads to a welcoming double door entry. Step inside and discover
Details for 16200 Forest Oaks Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $670,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3926
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8476185
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Rayma C. Page Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lexington Middle School
  7. High School: South Fort Myers High School
  8. Provided by: DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained residence located in the desirable Forest Oaks community of Fort Myers. This move in ready home reflects pride of ownership and offers a comfortable, functional
Details for 17517 Butler Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2904
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 225060931
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33967
  4. Subdivision: San Carlos Park
  5. Elementary School: THREE OAKS
  6. Middle School: THREE OAKS
  7. High School: SOUTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Allpoints Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
*Updated* X FLOOD ZONE FEMA now classifies home structure outside of a flood zone! Endless Potential in a Prime Location Customize to Your Vision! Skip the compromises that come with move in ready
Details for 2248 Ephraim Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2355
  9. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 2026006224
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Fort Myers Villas
  5. Elementary School: VILLAS
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
  7. High School: SOUTH FORT MYERS H.S.
  8. Provided by: Cypress Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy effortless Florida living in this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home set on an oversized lot in the heart of Fort Myers. The expansive backyard is a true standout, featuring mature fruit trees and
Details for 17504 Cherry Ridge Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
Single Family
  1. Price: $328,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2331
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 225046790
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33967
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk
  5. Elementary School: THREE OAKS
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
  7. High School: SOUTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Recent price improvement! Recently repositioned and now one of the best values in Timberwalk at Three Oaks! Dont miss this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath END UNIT townhouse with pea
Details for 14541 Sherbrook Pl 106, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.06 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1095
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2026002451
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Wyndam Bay
  5. Elementary School: SOUTH FORT MYERS
  6. Middle School: SOUTH FORT MYERS
  7. High School: SOUTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: Genesis Realty Team
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy Beautiful water and golf views across the 16th and 17th fairways with breathtaking sunrises through floor to ceiling windows in this fully furnished first floor 2BR/2BA condo located in the pres
Details for 17034 Golfside Cir 701, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1563
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2026010609
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Golfside I
  5. Elementary School: RAYMA C. PAGE
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON
  7. High School: SOUTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Ocean
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed two story townhouse offering 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an airy open concept layout perfect for modern living. The main level features a seamless f
Details for 7129 Lakeridge View Ct 104, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.49 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1624
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2026013027
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Ashland
  5. Elementary School: THE VILLAS
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
  7. High School: SOUTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: Weichert Realtors Agency ONE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in Ashland II at Lakeridge Community, located adjacent to Lakes Park. Only two units in the building offer this floor plan with an extended lanai and unobstructed views of the lake an
Details for 17110 Terraverde Circle 2415, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Condominium
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1334
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: A4673782
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Terraverde 24
  5. Building: Terraverde 24
  6. Elementary School: Rayma C. Page Elementary
  7. Middle School: Lexington Middle School
  8. High School: South Fort Myers High School
  9. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
New price $234,900. Turn Key and seller pays 1 discount point toward your interest rate at closing (financed offers). This is the opportunity you've been waiting for. saves an estimated $48,000 over