1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hendry Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6890 Hendry Creek Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.50 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 12000
  7. Acreage: 12.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226014549
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Hendry Creek
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Set along the prestigious South Fort Myers corridor this exceptional 12 acre private estate offers a rare blend of luxury living, privacy and is close to beaches, shopping, restaurants, golf courses &
Details for 15499 Thory Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 8693
  9. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 226002342
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Hendry Creek
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the desired community of Hendry Creek! Set on a private cul de sac, 15499 Thory Court is a waterfront estate offering an exceptional blend of refined Florida design, privacy and direct
Details for 7214 Hendry Creek Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5338
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: C7523884
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Hendry Creek
  5. Elementary School: Heights Elementary
  6. Middle School: Cypress Lake Middle School
  7. High School: South Fort Myers High School
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
OVERSIZED CORNER LOT 3 BEDROOM PLUS DEN, 2.5 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE, POOL HOME offering both space and privacy. As you arrive, the driveway leads to a welcoming double door entry. Step inside and discover
Details for 7214 Hendry Creek Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.10 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3934
  7. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 2026019057
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Hendry Creek
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 15493 Chloe Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4155
  9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2026012336
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Hendry Creek
  5. Provided by: Premier Lifestyles Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the kind of home people move to Southwest Florida for!! Fully Remodeled Pool Home with Bonus Space & RV Hookup! This beautifully updated Southwest Florida pool home offers approximate
Details for 7226 Hendry Creek Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.19 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3676
  7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2026021372
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Hendry Creek
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7226 Hendry Creek Dr located in Hendry Creek, a premier boating community that offers unrivaled access to Estero Bays pristine waterways on your way to the aqua blue Gulf. This coastal r
Details for 7220 Hendry Creek Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2414
  7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 225071958
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Hendry Creek
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! Beautifully maintained lakefront home with breathtaking water views, perfectly situated on nearly half an acre in the sought after Gulf access community of Hendry Creek. Thoughtfully u