1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33907
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4805 Cleveland Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Garage / Parking Spaces: 39
  3. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Waterfront Type: None
  7. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 224002456
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Provided by: Collier Realty & Management
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
This building on US 41 directly opposite Rooms To Go with2 entrances and a median cut through. The kitchen was updated in 2020 by former tenant and is currently occupied by a local mattress store. Ju
Details for 1910 Park Meadows Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  4. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Waterfront Type: None
  8. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 225041212
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Provided by: Realtywide Services LLC
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Fantastic +10,000 sq ft building with strong long term tenants and lots of parking suitable for any use. Brand new roof in 2023. Newly paved parking lot in 2022, this building is perfect as an investm
Details for 15100 & 15200 Elderberry Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Acreage: 2.45 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 225004000
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
This 2.45 acre commercial parcel is centrally located in Fort Myers with great access to Summerlin Road and Gladiolus. Zoned CC, the property permits a range of commercials uses. Due to the proximit
Details for 7046-7058 Maida Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Land
  1. Price: $1,496,000.00
  2. Acreage: 5.30 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Creek
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2026021276
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Not Applicable
  5. Provided by: National Land Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This desirable 5.3 acre property along Hendry Creek includes boating, fishing, and recreational opportunities. There is convenient traffic light access at Gladiolus Dr., a major thoroughfare. The prop
Listing Details for 1911 Dana Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Commercial
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Bldg sqft: 4258
  6. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2025025164
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Group
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
This property is located in a rapidly growing area near US 41 & Colonial Blvd. Excellent visibility & accessibility. Ideal for a variety of commercial or industrial uses with over 4,200 SF of versa
Details for 12545 New Brittany Blvd 551, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Commercial
  1. Price: $759,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.81 / sqft
  3. Bldg sqft: 3264
  4. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Waterfront Type: None
  8. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2026017647
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Opportunity for an owner occupant or investor. One unit is leased to a spa until 2028 with the other unit available for occupancy by an owner or lease it out. This property is zoned for office/medic
Details for 12830 Kenwood Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Commercial
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2025015741
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Provided by: Sellstate Achievers Realty
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Lot Near US 41 & College Pkwy Ideal for Self Storage or Mixed Use Development! Exceptional opportunity to own just under one acre of commercial land in a high visibility, high tra
Details for 14300 Riva Del Lago Dr 805, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2185
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 224099671
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Riva Del Lago
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiflly renovated! Totally upgraded! Breathtaking panoramic views! Desirable riva del lago offers 4 large bedrooms, 3 full baths. Never lived in since the renovations! Largest corner end unit with
Details for 13717 Bald Cypress Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3261
  9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2025015531
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Reflection Lakes
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
It's an Oh So Beautiful 4 bedroom plus den, 3 bath St Martins floorplan with UPGRADES!!! The meandering walkway from the front to the rear leads to an enchanting tropical paradise with palms, plantin
Details for 14300 Riva Del Lago Dr 1001, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.27 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1898
  7. Acreage: 1.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2026017769
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Riva Del Lago
  5. Provided by: Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy elevated waterfront living from this stunning 10th floor residence at Riva Del Lago. Ideally positioned to capture sweeping views of Lakes Park and the surrounding natural preserve, this light f