1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Reflection Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14321 Manchester Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.66 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2635
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226012427
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Reflection Lakes Of Naples
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
THIS STUNNING HOME IS A MUST SEE! Stunning Waterfront home with saltwater pool! Step into refined Florida living with this beautiful 3 bedroom plus den pool home, ideally located in one of Naples most
Details for 14809 Canton Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $688,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.53 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2488
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 226014266
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Reflection Lakes Of Naples
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Impeccable! Stunning! Now available for the first time! This home is for you! Included with beautiful furniture! Gorgeous landscaping! Lake view and landscape cul de sac island view! No flood insuranc
Details for 13717 Bald Cypress Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3261
  9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2025015531
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Reflection Lakes
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
It's an Oh So Beautiful 4 bedroom plus den, 3 bath St Martins floorplan with UPGRADES!!! The meandering walkway from the front to the rear leads to an enchanting tropical paradise with palms, plantin
Details for 14059 Mirror Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.71 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2714
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226017575
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Reflection Lakes Of Naples
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Also available for rental. Welcome to Your Southwes
Details for 14060 Shimmering Lake Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.39 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3255
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 225084940
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Reflection Lakes
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Lakefront Pool Home in REFLECTION LAKES 4 Bedrooms + Den, 3 Baths, 3 Car Garage! Tucked away on a peaceful cul de sac in the prestigious gated community of Reflection Lakes, this beautifully maintain
Details for 14513 Lanier Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2353
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 225068489
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Reflection Lakes Of Naples
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Marco Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
2026 Special assessment for the pond bank remediation will be covered by the seller (3175.00) This home offers the ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and resort style living in Naples. Built in 2014
Details for 13695 Bald Cypress Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3016
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2026000776
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Reflection Lakes
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Location, views, and lifestyle, this Reflection Lakes beauty checks every box. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 3 car garage offers a private pool overlooking the lake, where sunrise m
Details for 14503 Manchester Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2952
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 225081983
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Reflection Lakes Of Naples
  5. Elementary School: MANATEE
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: London Foster Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced! Bring Offers!! Discover this Boutique Gated community where resort style amenities meet everyday comfort. This beautifully maintained 2016 home is truly move in ready, showcasing an open conc
Details for 14775 Cranberry Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.35 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2630
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 226017158
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Reflection Lakes Of Naples
  5. Elementary School: MANATEE
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Jason Mitchell Real Estate Flo
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 3 bath Lakefront home offers one of the most desirable settings in gated Reflection Lakes of Naples, with an extra wide cul de sac lot, added privacy, and convenient access to both the
Details for 14670 Fern Lake Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.70 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2791
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: 226015673
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Reflection Lakes Of Naples
  5. Provided by: Lifestyle & Luxury Living LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat in the highly sought after Reflection Lakes of Naples community. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac and set on an oversized 0.24 acre lot, this beautifully maintained home o