1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Timberwalk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4893 Panga Avenue, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $468,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2601
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5145484
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk
  5. Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
  7. High School: Mount Dora High
  8. Provided by: ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Community pool, no rear neighbors, and just 10 minutes to Downtown Mount Dora! This move in ready 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home built in 2023 is located within walking distance (.3 mi) to Round Lake Char
Details for 1328 Calmito Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $423,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3172
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6363342
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento Elementary
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
  7. High School: Mount Dora High
  8. Provided by: NEW STREET REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wow! $163 a square foot for this Immaculate 5 Bedroom 2,696 Square Foot Home Near Orlando in Mount Dora Built 2024, Stunning Hayden Model: 5 Bedroom 3 Full Bath + Office + Upstairs LoftReady for Immed
Details for 5235 Mahogany Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2502
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5147689
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento Elementary
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
  7. High School: Mount Dora High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A preferred lender is offering up to $5,000 in buyer credit, making this exceptional home even more attractive. Welcome to 5235 Mahogany Drivewhere m
Details for 5301 Greenheart Avenue, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $407,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $406,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1672
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389239
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento Elementary
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
  7. High School: Mount Dora High
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Located just minutes from Downtown Mt. Dora and the 429 backing to green space, this spacious 3/2, all concrete block constructed, home with front & back porches, optimizes living
Details for 314 Timberwalk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1417
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26000847
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Pud
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly situated close to everything Jupiter has to offerfrom beaches and dining to shopping and entertainmentthis home combines convenience with a peaceful community setting. Inside, you'll find th
Details for 166 Timberwalk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1417
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11167615
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Pud
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Momentum Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome is located in the highly desirable Timberwalk community of Jupiter. The open concept floor plan is filled with natural light from expansive sliding glass doors
Details for 9530 Roundstone Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.08 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1958
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226005141
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33967
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy spacious living in this 3 bedroom plus den, 2.5 bath townhome in desirable South Fort Myers. The home features updated kitchen cabinetry with backsplash, quartz countertops, and stainless steel
Details for 145 Timberwalk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1488
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11063817
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Pud
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely beautiful and spacious, move in ready townhouse with a one car garage and 2 generously sized bedrooms, each with its own en suite bath for added privacy and convenience. An additional half
Details for 170 Timberwalk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $367,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1488
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11153507
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Pud
  5. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Move into your desirable Timberwalk home and enjoy upgrades galore! Features include impact windows and doors, tile floors throughout, new appliances (refrigerator, over the range microwave, dishwashe
Details for 17560 Brickstone Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2331
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2026016151
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33967
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful upgraded and move in ready home in the gated Timberwalk community of Fort Myers, where major system improvements and high end finishes come together to create the perfect ble