1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Lexington Middle School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 445 Madison Ct, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $551.33 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 5124
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026014769
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Bayfront
  5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH ELEMENTARY SC
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Miami Realty Dreams Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury NEW CONSTRUCTION home offering elevated coastal living in this spectacular Florida Beach Vernacular masterpiece, showcasing 80 feet of pristine water frontage. Designed for refined beach island
Details for 4880 Coquina Rd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.54 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2318
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 226007600
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Shores
  5. Elementary School: BEACH ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON MIDDLE
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled coastal retreat located in the highly desirable Laguna Shores neighborhood on the south end of Fort Myers Beach. This elevated residence offers 4 bedrooms, including two spaci
Details for 138 Gulf Island Dr, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $615.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2000
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 226002701
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Island Manor
  5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH ELEMENTARY SC
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Houwzer Inc
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Classic and modern Fort Myers Beach home/cottage. This updated home offers 3 bedrooms 2.5 baths with 2, 000 sqft of living area and another 2, 500 sqft on Ist level which is screened and is a great ar
Details for 14819 Laguna Dr 703, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.41 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1857
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2025004757
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Place Vista Condominium
  5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely do you find spacious and beautiful waterfront condo with low fees, all assessments paid, all condo sructual requirements met and good reserves. Plus the bonus of daily sunsets from your penthou
Details for 23 Nancy Ln , FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.31 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1888
  6. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 226004341
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Nancy Lane Condo
  5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to island living on Nancy Lane in the heart of San Carlos Island! Located within a desirable 55+ waterfront community, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offers di
Details for 9837 Gladiolus Bulb Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.74 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2960
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2026005248
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Gladiolus Preserve
  5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Home Legacy Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT Now offered at $535,000, this is one of the best valued pool homes with impact windows in Gladiolus Preserve. Motivated sellers have repositioned this move in ready home to attract
Details for 16525 Wellington Lakes Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.73 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2750
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 224067110
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Wellington
  5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LAKEFRONT Oversized Corner Lot Home in S. Ft. Myers Winkler Extension Area This exceptional 4 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath home with an oversized 2 car garage offers nearly 2,500 sq. ft. of bright, natur
Details for 22736 Island Pines Way S 201, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.49 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1073
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 225076921
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Captains Bay South
  5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: ESTERO HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on the desirable south end of Fort Myers Beach, this fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condo is the perfect blend of modern luxury and investment opportunity. With housing in high
Details for 2301 Mcgregor Park Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.21 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2040
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2026003705
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Mcgregor Park Condo
  5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Comfortable Living in a Welcoming Community McGregor Park Enjoy the ease of ground level living in this beautifully maintained residence at McGregor Park Condominiums. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath condomi
Details for 15370 Bellamar Cir 3411, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.73 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1043
  6. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2026014964
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Bellamar
  5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS ELEMNTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 15370 Bellamar Circle apt #3411 , a move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo located in the gated community of Bellamar at Beachwalk in Fort Myers. This spacious residence features