1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Heights Elementary School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7214 Hendry Creek Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5338
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: C7523884
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Hendry Creek
  5. Elementary School: Heights Elementary
  6. Middle School: Cypress Lake Middle School
  7. High School: South Fort Myers High School
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
OVERSIZED CORNER LOT 3 BEDROOM PLUS DEN, 2.5 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE, POOL HOME offering both space and privacy. As you arrive, the driveway leads to a welcoming double door entry. Step inside and discover
Details for 130 Placid Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $698,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 246
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3381
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: C7514644
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Deep Lagoon Estates
  5. Elementary School: Heights Elementary
  6. Middle School: Cypress Lake Middle School
  7. High School: Cypress Lake High School
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream waterfront retreat! This move in ready, direct sailboat access pool home offers 100 feet of seawall, dock power for larger boats, and working davits, just minutes from open water
Details for 7173 W R Thomas Road, KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 32656
Single Family
  1. Price: $597,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2888
  7. Acreage: 21.66 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: OM713758
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: KEYSTONE HEIGHTS
  3. Zipcode: 32656
  4. Subdivision: Bonney Shores 02
  5. Elementary School: Mcrae Elementary School CL
  6. Middle School: Keystone Heights Junior/Senior
  7. High School: Keystone Heights Junior/Senior
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BONUS FOR BUYERS: The seller is now including an additional 7.95 acre tract at NO EXTRA COST, bringing the total property size to 21.66 acres (13.71 acre lakefront parcel plus the additional 7.95 acre
Details for 15233 Cape Sable Lane, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2435
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8472680
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge 2peppertree Poin
  5. Elementary School: Heights Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lexington Middle School
  7. High School: Cypress Lake High School
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Beautiful Condo Villa in the Elite Subdivision of Waters Edge 2 at Peppertree Point! This single story, Split Floor Plan three bedroom, two bath Villa offers 1,775 heated square feet a
Details for 8300 Village Edge Circle 1, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $307,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2323
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7517615
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Village
  5. Elementary School: Heights Elementary
  6. Middle School: Cypress Lake Middle School
  7. High School: Cypress Lake High School
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LAKEWOOD VILLAGE! UPDATED 3 BEDROOM, 2.5 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE TOWNHOUSE IN POPULAR GATED COMMUNITY! This end unit, 2 story home features 1,767 sf of living space with open floor plan, high ceilings, li
Details for 360 Se Lakeview Drive, KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 32656
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 878
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: GC539574
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: KEYSTONE HEIGHTS
  3. Zipcode: 32656
  4. Elementary School: Keystone Heights Elementary CL
  5. Middle School: Lakeside Junior High School CL
  6. High School: Clay High School
  7. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Enjoy peaceful views of Lake Geneva from this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath concrete block home situated on nearly a quarter acre lot. With 780 square feet of thoughtfully utilized living space, this pro
Details for 5535 Gila Street, KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 32656
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $219,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $226,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1552
  9. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: GC537794
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: KEYSTONE HEIGHTS
  3. Zipcode: 32656
  4. Subdivision: Florida Frontier
  5. Elementary School: Mcrae Elementary School CL
  6. High School: Keystone Heights Junior/Senior
  7. Provided by: CW REALTY, INC. - KEYSTONE HEIGHTS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This spacious 3/2 sits on an oversized lot just outside of town, offering the perfect balance of privacy and convenience. Step inside to find fresh interior paint and brand new carpet throughout, crea
Details for 6300 Pointe Boulevard 327, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 644
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: C7525555
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: South Pointe Villas Ph Iii
  5. Building: South Pointe Villas Ph Iii
  6. Elementary School: Heights Elementary
  7. Middle School: Cypress Lake Middle School
  8. High School: Cypress Lake High School
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
South Pointe Villas! Great snowbird retreat or permanent residence. Move in ready 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo featuring neutral dcor, laminate and tile flooring, updated cabinetry and stainless appliances