1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakewood Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4139 Lakewood Blvd E2, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.68 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1582
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 226013225
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Village
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLANWN
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully located in the desirable Lakewood community, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath attached villa offers comfort, style, and convenience. The home features a spacious open concept layout with ti
Details for 4187 Lakewood Blvd E13, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.50 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1051
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 226014327
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Village
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Your golf course and lake front getaway awaits in Naples at this adorable home. FHA or VA approved condo. This is a perfect away from home retreat or full time residence. Only minutes away from the Na
Details for 8381 Village Edge Cir 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.46 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1894
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 225082465
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Village
  5. Provided by: Continental Real Estate Group
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the epitome of comfort and convenience in this well appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome nestled in the highly desirable Lakewood Village, an exclusive gated community. Revel in the l
Details for 8300 Village Edge Circle 1, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $307,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2323
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7517615
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Village
  5. Elementary School: Heights Elementary
  6. Middle School: Cypress Lake Middle School
  7. High School: Cypress Lake High School
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LAKEWOOD VILLAGE! UPDATED 3 BEDROOM, 2.5 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE TOWNHOUSE IN POPULAR GATED COMMUNITY! This end unit, 2 story home features 1,767 sf of living space with open floor plan, high ceilings, li
Details for 8300 Village Edge Cir 1, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $307,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2323
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2025022910
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Village
  5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LAKEWOOD VILLAGE! UPDATED 3 BEDROOM, 2.5 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE TOWNHOUSE IN POPULAR GATED COMMUNITY! This end unit, 2 story home features 1,767 sf of living space with open floor plan, high ceilings, liv
Details for 8290 Village Edge Cir 1, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.40 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2180
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2026020137
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Village
  5. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1767sf, 3/2.5/2 car garage End Unit Town Home in the highly sought after gated community of Lakewood Village. This small, quiet, and safe community is conveniently located in the heart of So
Details for 8271 Village Edge Cir 5, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.38 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1894
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2026020531
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Village
  5. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
LAKEFRONT! Very aggressively priced! Enjoy prime living within this highly sought after, gated Pulte Homes community! Lakewood Village is a small, quiet, safe, and SUPER neighborly community that's p
Details for 10038 Twin Lakes Drive 10038, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 125293
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10548291
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Village
  5. Building: Lakewood Village
  6. Provided by: Viseca Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Public Remarks: Pristine 2nd Floor, 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bath Condo in the Sought After Community of Lakewood Village. New Kitchen and Wood Laminate Flooring in Living Areas No Carpet in Unit. Newer A/C, Ta
Details for 10234 Twin Lakes Drive 16-d, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10551383
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Village Of Coral
  5. Building: Lakewood Village Of Coral
  6. Elementary School: Maplewood
  7. Middle School: Ramblewood
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Access USA Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained first floor 2/2 corner unit in the desirable community of Lakewood Village in the heart of Coral Springs. Convenient located near restaurants, bars, shopping mall, major highways, walk
Details for 10036 Twin Lakes Drive 37f, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 517
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2