1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mcgregor Park Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2301 Mcgregor Park Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.21 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2040
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2026003705
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Mcgregor Park Condo
  5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Comfortable Living in a Welcoming Community McGregor Park Enjoy the ease of ground level living in this beautifully maintained residence at McGregor Park Condominiums. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath condomi
Details for 201 Mcgregor Park Cir 201, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.50 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2040
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2026018021
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Mcgregor Park Condo
  5. Elementary School: CHOICE
  6. Middle School: CHOICE
  7. High School: CHOICE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ground level end unit condominium ideally located just off historic McGregor Blvd., minutes to the beaches of Sanibel, Captiva, and Fort Myers Beach. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence f
Details for 203 Mcgregor Park Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2020
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 224104024
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Mcgregor Park Condo
  5. Elementary School: CHOICE
  6. Middle School: CHOICE
  7. High School: CHOICE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
$$$ PRICE REDUCED $229,900 for IMMEDIATE SALE Price Reduced for Immediate Sale Exceptional Value in a Financially Sound Community Enjoy the comfort and peace of mind youve earned in this well es
Details for 902 Mcgregor Park Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1790
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  15. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 225057823
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Mcgregor Park Condo
  5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
  6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
  7. High School: LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tasteful and Timeless, McGregor Park is an established Low Density neighborhood (ONLY 100 HOMES) within a preserve like setting. Sensational Waterfront Views and Picturesque Sunsets abound. 2 Bed 2 Ba
Details for 603 Mcgregor Park Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 1687
  6. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2026020972
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Mcgregor Park Condo
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Now Available! Unfurnished 3/3 Condominium in McGregor Park. Two story townhome. Enjoy carefree Florida Living overlooking a beautiful lake. Located close to the community pool. Tile floors, fresh p