1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Beach Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2117 Ocean Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 16
  3. Acreage: 1.52 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6402419
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Elementary School: Beachside Elementary School
  5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  6. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
  7. Provided by: THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Existing home on the site makes this property eligible for financing. Welcome to your oceanfront experience positioned on 1.5 acres of prime oceanfront land. This presents a rare and valuable opportun
Details for 11460 7th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 7668
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8492820
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Madeira Beach Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Madeira Beach Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BOATERS PARADISE DEEP WATER!....Brand New Waterfront Masterpiece This brand new construction has just been completed and is priced to sell. Offering exceptional value for discerning buyers who crave
Details for 352 145th Avenue E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $886.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 3722
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7884617
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Madeira Shores 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Madeira Beach Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Madeira Beach Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning open water sunset balcony views walking distance to the beach! This impressive three story home has never been lived in and is designed for both luxurious living, sophistication, comfort and
Details for 306 Bay Plz  , TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $628.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5249
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8502233
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Herrons Sub 8
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Beaches Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: SEASALT PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked along a quiet waterfront street in the heart of Sunset Beach, this custom built coastal residence offers a refined take on island livingwhere clean design, quality finishes, and a seamless conn
Details for 339 Ocean Shore Boulevard, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,839,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5120
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: FC310986
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Triton Bch
  5. Elementary School: Beachside Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
  7. High School: Seabreeze High School
  8. Provided by: EXIT BEACH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Oasis in the Hearth of Ormond Beach. Located high on a dune directly across from Oceanside County Club offering endless views of the Atlantic ocean and the pristine NO DRIVE BEACH. Interi
Details for 1504 Atlantic Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4381
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: O6401729
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Kahnway Heights
  5. Elementary School: Beachside Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Campbell Middle
  7. High School: Seabreeze High School
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home lives like a 4 bedroom. Completely reimagined with timeless coastal charm, this beautifully updated oceanfront residence offers approximately 3,312 square feet of total air conditioned livin
Details for 8485 Blind Pass Drive, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $483.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3926
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8445664
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Landings
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Beaches Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: SEASALT PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly situated where Blind Pass opens into a quiet cove, this FEMA compliant waterfront home offers both peace of mind and the perfect setup for boating enthusiasts. The location is known locally
Details for 17161 2nd Street E, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $688.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2614
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8473321
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Noth Redington Beach Sec A
  5. Elementary School: Madeira Beach Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Madeira Beach Middle PN
  7. High School: Osceola Fundamental High PN
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION Experience the pinnacle of upscale waterfront living in this exquisitely remodeled pool home, perched on deep sailboat water with a sweeping canal panorama that unfolds bey
Details for 249 Boca Ciega Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $850.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2100
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  12. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: O6402270
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Pages Rep Of Mitchells Beach
  5. Elementary School: Madeira Beach Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Madeira Beach Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The property is approximately 9,587 square feet of deep hurricane sheltered waterfront. The lot currently has three small cottages across two lots that must remain in place to secure the grandfathere
Details for 105 Riverside Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6557
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: V4948515
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Woods
  5. Elementary School: Beachside Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
  7. High School: Seabreeze High School
  8. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this Stunning Estate perched on over half an acre in Ormond Beach ( the Adjacent 1/2 acre vacant lot is available with the sale of the home thru additional negotiations). Nestled on the sough