1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bellamar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6000 Island Boulevard 604, Aventura, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $911.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2030
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26020719
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Bellamare @ Williams Islandcon
  5. Building: Bellamare @ Williams Islandcondo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this well appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence at Bella Mare in Aventura's prestigious Williams Island. Designed with comfort and functionality in mind, the
Details for 15480 Bellamar Cir 2512, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.75 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2179
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 226016576
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Bellamar
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into a beautifully reimagined three bedroom sanctuary, where every detail has been meticulously renovated to create the ultimate coastal retreat. As one of the largest end unit models in the comm
Details for 15495 Bellamar Cir 2222, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.62 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2179
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2026020528
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Bellamar
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your coastal retreat in sunny Fort Myers! This beautifully maintained top floor corner coach home at Bellamar at Beachwalk offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and beachside charm.
Details for 15370 Bellamar Cir 3411, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.73 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1043
  6. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2026014964
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Bellamar
  5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 15370 Bellamar Circle apt #3411 , a move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo located in the gated community of Bellamar at Beachwalk in Fort Myers. This spacious residence features
Details for 15440 Bellamar Cir 2921, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1043
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2025024792
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Bellamar
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in beautiful Fort Myers, Florida! This bright and airy second floor end unit condo overlooking the water is located in the highly desirable, gated Bellamar at Beachwa
Details for 15441 Bellamar Cir 1123, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.77 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1107
  6. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2026010676
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Bellamar
  5. Provided by: Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 15441 Bellamar Circle #1123, a move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo located in the gated community of Bellamar at Beachwalk in Fort Myers. This spacious residence features an
Details for 15360 Bellamar Cir 3524, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $208,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,222
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1043
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2025024645
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Bellamar
  5. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
UPGRADED & MOVE IN READY!Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the highly sought after Bellamar at Beachwalk community. Ideally situated just minutes from Fort M
Details for 15433 Bellamar Cir 1025, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.96 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1043
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 226001824
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Bellamar
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This second floor turnkey furnished home features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths and is located within 3 miles of Ft. Myers Beach. It boasts newer air conditioning, water heater, and appliances, along with a
Details for 15361 Bellamar Cir 114, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $174,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1043
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 225003251
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Bellamar
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bellamar at Beachwalk Unit 114, a rarely available first floor corner residence offering the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and coastal charm. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home boas
Details for 3951 Ocean Boulevard 503, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $12,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1875
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26002624
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Bellamar House Condo
  5. Building: Bellamar House Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct oceanfront fifth floor condo in boutique building comprised of 19 units. Desirable updated end unit. Three bedrooms, two full baths, spectacular ocean view. Large wrap terrace to enjoy sun and