Searching on:
- School = Aventura Waterways K
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $837.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3524
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26018919
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: The Peninsula Ii Condo
- Building: The Peninsula Ii Condo
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K 8
- Middle School: Highland Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,850,000.00
- Days On Market: 458
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10485517
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: 7000 Isl Blvd Williams Is
- Building: 7000 Isl Blvd Williams Is
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K 8
- Middle School: Highland Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $911.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26020719
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: Bellamare @ Williams Islandcon
- Building: Bellamare @ Williams Islandcondo
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K 8
- Middle School: Highland Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $750.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2398
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26013862
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: Echo Condo
- Building: Echo Condo
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K 8
- Middle School: Highland Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $591.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2360
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11164535
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: Turnberry Isle Condo
- Building: Turnberry Isle Condo
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K 8
- Middle School: Highland Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,285,000.00
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10555159
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: The Atrium At Aventura Co
- Building: The Atrium At Aventura Co
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K 8
- Middle School: Highland Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $479.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11154879
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: Aventura Marina Condo Number T
- Building: Aventura Marina Condo Number Two
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K 8
- Middle School: Highland Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10551369
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: The Landmark Condo
- Building: The Landmark Condo
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K 8
- Middle School: Highland Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: HWP Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $427.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 545
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10470839
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: The Point North Tower
- Building: The Point North Tower
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K 8
- Middle School: Highland Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: One Step Ahead Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26010398
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: Turnberry Village So Tower Con
- Building: Turnberry Village So Tower Condo
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K 8
- Middle School: Highland Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice