1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gladiolus Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9837 Gladiolus Bulb Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2960
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2026005248
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Gladiolus Preserve
  5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
  8. Provided by: Home Legacy Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT Now offered at $535,000, this is one of the best valued pool homes with impact windows in Gladiolus Preserve. Motivated sellers have repositioned this move in ready home to attract
Details for 9580 Gladiolus Preserve Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3881
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2026008558
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Gladiolus Preserve
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Gladiolus Preserve an intimate, gated enclave in the heart of South Fort Myers where comfort, privacy, and effortless Florida living converge. Behind its private gates, this exceptional fiv
Details for 9006 Gladiolus Preserve Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2362
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2026006906
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Gladiolus Preserve
  5. Provided by: Weichert Realtors Agency ONE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
NO City Taxes, NO Hidden CDD Taxes, and NO Flooding from Any Storms! This beautifully updated home offers 4 bedrooms with a Den or 5 Bedrooms! One of a Kind refigured Floor Plan offers the perfect flo
Details for 9689 Pineapple Preserve Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.61 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2682
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2026012106
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Gladiolus Preserve
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED BY 10K...Location....location....location....Move in ready gorgeous lakefront home....Heated saltwater pool added in 2020....Upgraded kitchen with classy mocha cabinets and granite counte
Details for 9740 Gladiolus Bulb Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2363
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2025006066
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Gladiolus Preserve
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
With a low traffic, secluded loop location and deep preserve backdrop, this 4 bedroom home offers one of the most spacious and private rear yards currently available in the gated community of gladiolu
Details for 9010 Gladiolus Preserve Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3587
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4668499
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Gladiolus Preserve
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX TREND
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the gated community of Gladiolus Preserve, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a den and bonus room offers nearly 3,000 square feet of versatile living space. A covered screened front ent
Details for 9010 Gladiolus Preserve Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3356
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2025003608
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Gladiolus Preserve
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Trend
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice