1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golfside I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4152 Grandchamp Circle, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3688
  8. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8498897
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Golfside
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the highly sought after Lansbrook community of Golfside, this fully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home is spacious and move in ready with a
Details for 1108 Fairway Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $714,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2370
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6386266
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Golfside Sec 03
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Offering WELL BELOW appraised value!! Buyer financing fell through, act quickly this one wont last long. In one of Winter Parks most sought after neighborhoods, take a look at this exceptional 3 bedro
Details for 927 Fairway Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2475
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8498515
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Golfside Sec 03
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style and convenience. From the moment you arrive, youll notice the inviting tree lined streets in this quiet residentia
Details for 1641 Golfside Village Boulevard, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3126
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6388340
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Errol Golfside Village
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
  7. High School: Apopka High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOME TEAM REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Creampuff alert! Come and get this almost new and beautiful home in the Golfside Village Community of Errol Estates! Freshly painted exterior and situated on an elevated corner lot enabling you to e
Details for 1021 Golfside Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 322
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1679
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6320634
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Golfside
  5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Renovated Home with 3 Bedroom, 2 bathrooms. Also, there is an extra big room in garage that can be used as 4th Bedroom, family room or game room. Property has a new kitchen with wood cabinet
Details for 17034 Golfside Cir 701, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1563
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2026010609
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Golfside I
  5. Elementary School: RAYMA C. PAGE
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON
  7. High School: SOUTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Ocean
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed two story townhouse offering 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an airy open concept layout perfect for modern living. The main level features a seamless f
Details for 7008 Foxfire Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1874
  9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2025025991
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Myerlee Golfside East Condo
  5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
MYERLEE GOLFSIDE EAST Beautiful 3BR/2.5BA End Unit that has been tastefully updated. Features include a well appointed kitchen with high end cabinetry and solid surface counters, upgraded baths, til
Details for 6992 Edgewater Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.54 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1874
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2025024408
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Myerlee Golfside East Condo
  5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
MYERLEE GOLFSIDE EAST NO FLOODING OR DAMAGE FROM HURRICANES Spacious well maintained 3BR/2.5BA end unit with a fabulous golf course view conveniently located just steps from the Clubhouse! Updates i
Details for 7008 Cedarhurst Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.67 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1874
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 226018526
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Myerlee Golfside East Condo
  5. Provided by: The Real Estate Connection LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
The Best Value in Myerlee Golfside East! Discover this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath attached villa perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot in the heart of South Fort Myers. Bright and welc
Details for 1382 Myerlee Country Club Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $196,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.23 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1507
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2026019234
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Myerlee Golfside East Condo
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into effortless Florida living with this beautifully renovated condo that feels like new from the moment you walk in. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated, blending modern style with everyd