1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Apopka High
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3875 Denali Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Rental
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2531
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5107305
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Park View Preserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
  7. High School: Apopka High
  8. Provided by: PRECIOUS REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy living in a community that features a stunning resort style pool and amenities expect to be impressed! Discover modern comfort in this beautiful energy efficent home, perfectly located just m
Listing Details for 1971 Parkglen Circle, APOPKA, FL 32712
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2988
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6403684
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Wekiva 4496
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka Middle
  7. High School: Apopka High
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated and meticulously maintained 3/2 home in great location in Apopka. Formal living and dining rooms, family room with fireplace. Spacious split bedrooms with Jack N Jill bath between two guest
Details for 3172 Gardenia Reserve Street, APOPKA, FL 32712
Rental
  1. Price: $2,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2175
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6399354
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Gardenia Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
  7. High School: Apopka High
  8. Provided by: LUMINA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning 3/2.5 Townhouse in Gardenia Reserve in Apopka, FL. is a must see! Next to the upcoming new Apopka Wyld Oaks development plan. This spacious townhouse offers all the amenities you need; 2
Details for 930 Loch Carron  1212, APOPKA, FL 32712
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1457
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6406211
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Coach Homes At Errol Ph 01
  5. Building: Coach Homes At Errol Ph 01
  6. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  7. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
  8. High School: Apopka High
  9. Provided by: SUNDIAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Upon entering this stunning end unit, first floor condo with a beautiful conservation view in the heart of errol estate, you will immediately feel like you are in a single family home! This spacious 3
Details for 5226 Braford Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: G5105522
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Pros Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka Middle
  7. High School: Apopka High
  8. Provided by: BLACK TIE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice