1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Apopka Middle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4625-4651 Kelly Park Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
Land
  1. Price: $25,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 366
  3. Acreage: 60.77 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6302395
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  5. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
  6. High School: Apopka High
  7. Provided by: CRUZADA REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Growing area opportunity abounds. sixty acres contiguous.. Road Frontage in developing area!Buyer to verify all dimensions
Details for 2509 Appy Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 11814
  8. Acreage: 10.73 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6397306
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
  7. High School: Apopka High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary opportunity to own a private retreat on over 10+ acres in one of Apopkas most desirable and rapidly growing areas. This unique estate welcomes you through a custom electric gated entr
Details for 2509 Appy Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
Land
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 24
  3. Acreage: 10.73 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6400123
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
  7. High School: Apopka High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to acquire over 10+ acres of high and dry land in one of Apopkas most desirable and rapidly expanding corridors. This expansive parcel offers a rare combination of privacy,
Details for 51 Ponkan Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
Land
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 228
  3. Acreage: 5.98 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5102519
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  5. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
  6. High School: Apopka High
  7. Provided by: HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Prime corner location at Rock Springs Road and Ponkan Road! This 5.98 acre property offers exceptional visibility and endless potential in one of Apopkas fastest growing areas. Just minutes from the 4
Details for 1048 Ustler Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
Land
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 209
  3. Acreage: 20.16 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6351469
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Apopka Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka Middle
  7. High School: Apopka High
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME SALTY DOG REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
20 acre, 3 parcel package. Exceptional development opportunity for investors, builders, or developers to create a custom community nestled among established upscale neighborhoods of apopka ranches wit
Details for 0 Ondich Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
Land
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 311
  5. Acreage: 14.75 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5099220
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  5. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
  6. High School: Apopka High
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
***UNLOCK THE POTENTIAL ZONED FOR GROWTH, POSITIONED FOR PROFIT*** Mixed Use 14.75 acres in PRIME GROWTH AREA near the Kelly Park Interchange Plan. Direct access to the SR 429 Wekiva Parkway. (The
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 1062
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3988
  10. Acreage: 6.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6118763
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Tanglewilde St
  5. Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka Middle
  7. High School: Adams High
  8. Provided by: LOU HAUBNER REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this beautiful gated property in a country setting with all the conveniences of the city. This property offers 6+ acres with mature landscape, stocked spring fed pond and fa guest suite with a
Details for 3758 Artic Den Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4975
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400374
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Willow Run
  5. Elementary School: Wolf Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
  7. High School: Apopka High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3758 Artic Den Lane in Apopka, Florida, a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This spacious home offers 4,975 square foot of thoughtfully designed living space, perfect for t
Details for 2892 Nahele Trail, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 297
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4593
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6328484
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Ponkan Reserve South
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
  7. High School: Apopka High
  8. Provided by: THE REALTY COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing The Merritt by Nest Homes, crafted by Urban Perch, an award winning custom home builder celebrated for refined design and attention to detail. This exquisite
Details for 6022 Sierra Crown Street, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,069,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,070,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5833
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4946387
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Bargrove Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
  7. High School: Apopka High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6022 Sierra Crown St, a stunning modern residence offering style, space, and sophistication in one of Mount Doras most sought after communities. This expansive 7 bedroom, 5 bathroom home fe