1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lindsford
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3161 Royal Gardens Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3908
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 226007273
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Lindsford
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained single story residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a spacious 3 car garage. The home features a newer custom built swimming pool and an expansive outdoor livin
Details for 3546 Bridgewell Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.66 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2490
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 225064289
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Lindsford
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that defines modern comfort and spacious living Lindsford Gem $100,000 in Builder/Owner Upgrades with Gorgeous Lake View. A stunning 3 bedroom plus den, this "Edison" model is s
Details for 3280 Royal Gardens Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3222
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2026007973
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Lindsford
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned on one of the most desirable lots in the community, this beautifully updated waterfront home offers exceptional privacy, sweeping water views, and a setting that truly stands out. As you ar
Details for 3215 Birchin Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.99 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2258
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 226018772
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Lindsford
  5. Provided by: Local Real Estate LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3215 Birchin Ln, located in the highly desirable Lindsford community of Fort Myers! This beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenienceall with low
Details for 3028 Royal Gardens Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2909
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2026010622
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Lindsford
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless Florida living at 3028 Royal Gardens Ave in Lindsford a move in ready home designed for both comfort and functionality. This 4 bedroom plus den, 3.5 bath residence offers a b
Details for 3509 Bridgewell Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2909
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 2026008467
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Lindsford
  5. Provided by: Sellstate Max Performance
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful Ashbury floorplan is your DREAM HOME. It has a large open floor plan with 4 bedroom + den/formal dining room, 3.5 bathrooms, whole house WATER SOFTENER, and is move in ready. It has a s
Details for 3548 Brittons Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.97 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2704
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 226018179
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Lindsford
  5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Discover a rare opportunity to own a home that truly stands apart. Thoughtfully upgraded beyond standard builder finishes, th
Details for 4211 Dutchess Park Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2492
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2026011822
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Lindsford
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly desirable community of Lindsford. This beautifully maintained home offers thoughtful upgrades, functional improvements, and a setting that truly captures the Florida lifestyle.
Details for 3862 Eldon St, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.64 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2490
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 2026016456
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Lindsford
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Meticulous Edison Model in Lindsford Lakefront Living! This original owner Edison model by D.R. Horton has been barely lived in and shows like newno smokers, no pets, and meticulous care throughout.
Details for 3223 Birchin Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2258
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2026013533
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Lindsford
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3223 Birchin Ln, a beautifully maintained home in the sought after Lindsford community where comfort, style and convenience come together effortlessly. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath re