1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3405 Bellington Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4664
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6382509
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Landing Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  6. High School: Olympia High
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to secure a true waterfront residence in the sought after Cypress Landing communitynow strategically repositioned at a compelling value that is increasingly difficult to replicate i
Details for 3907 Winding Lake Cir, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4672
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6369141
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Landing
  5. Provided by: A+ REALTY PROFESSIONALS, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement !!!!! Custom built 4 bedroom +, 4.5 baths, a 3 car garage, plus a large bonus/flex space in the highly sought area of Dr. Phillips and Windermere! Enter through the grand double fron
Details for 3569 Bellington Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $898,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 448
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4847
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6281080
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Landing
  5. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting 3569 Bellington Dr, a spacious and well appointed home in the desirable Cypress Landing community. This stunning single family residence offers five bedrooms, four bathrooms, and an expansi
Details for 8041 Monier Way, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $810,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3216
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6400639
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Landing
  5. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover why this home is a jewel on a sanctuary street. From the moment you arrive in the beloved Cypress Landing Community, you will notice that Monie
Details for 3820 Norbury Court, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3549
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6403742
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Landing Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cypress Landing, one of Southwest Orlandos most sought after communities. Offered for the first time since it was built, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features an oversized three
Details for 432 Wilderness Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $694,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3806
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6393288
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Landing At Sabal Point
  5. Elementary School: Sabal Point Elementary
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake Middle
  7. High School: Lyman High
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MAGIC CITY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged for visual inspiration. Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Sable Point community of
Details for 413 Willowbrook Lane, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2740
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6405037
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Landing At Sabal Point
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the highly sought after Sabal Point community in Longwood, Florida, this beautifully maintained pool home delivers the lifestyle buyers are c
Details for 3971 Cypress Landing W, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2430
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: L4961184
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Landing Ph 02
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of true Florida lake lifewhere every day feels like a getaway. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is tucked inside a waterfront community designed for living, not just residing. Start y
Details for 4454 Glenns Landing, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: P4938011
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Landing Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Garden Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison Middle
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller offering $5,000 towards buyers closing costs! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage offers the perfect blend of
Details for 10112 Spyglass Hill Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.18 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1328
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 225046748
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33966
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Landing
  5. Elementary School: RAY V. POTTORF
  6. Middle School: PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR SC
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
This Cozy 2 bedroom & 2 1/2 townhome with a 1 car garage is located in the Cypress Landing. This community is near I 75, restaurants, shopping, Top Golf, schools, & a new hospital. This townhome is ab