1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Windy Ridge Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9751 Quiet Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $616.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 4541
  8. Acreage: 5.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6389101
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  5. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
  6. High School: East Ridge High
  7. Provided by: UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Encompassing five pristine acres, this exceptional compound offers a rare blend of privacy, craftsmanship, and refined outdoor living. Framed by mature oaks and approached by a picturesque, tree lined
Details for 3802 Marigold Belle Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4003
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6402454
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Waterbrooke
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
  7. High School: East Ridge High
  8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Presented by Synergy Custom Builders, one of Orlandos emerging and award winning premier luxury home builders, this is a rare opportunity to create a custom lakefront es
Details for 7560 Blue Quail Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,889,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7530
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6388407
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Havencrest
  5. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated community of Havencrest in Orlando, this courtyard style home offers privacy, space and scenic pond views with no rear neighbors. Positioned on one of the community's premier lot
Details for 4512 Hiawassee Road, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Land
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 0
  3. Acreage: 4.28 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6406846
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  5. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
  6. High School: Olympia High
  7. Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity in a desirable location with lakeside views, located just minutes from major theme parks, shopping, dining, and other area amenities. This 4+ acre parcel offers significant size a
Details for 17088 Secret Hollow Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4737
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6405582
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Johns Lake Landing Phase 5
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
  7. High School: East Ridge High
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 17088 Secret Hollow Loop, an upgraded lakefront David Weekley home in Johns Lake Landing, positioned directly on beautiful Johns Lake. Enjoy a 2,400 acre boat and ski lake, rated one of the
Details for 3405 Bellington Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4664
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6382509
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Landing Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  6. High School: Olympia High
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to secure a true waterfront residence in the sought after Cypress Landing communitynow strategically repositioned at a compelling value that is increasingly difficult to replicate i
Details for 7904 Westminster Abbey Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4812
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6362238
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Westminster Landing Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful & spacious pool home located in the sought after gated neighborhood of Westminster Landing in Dr. Phillips, this residence features 5 bedrooms, a bonus room, an office, 4 baths, and a 3 car
Details for 2985 Ambersweet Place, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4358
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6388201
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Waterbrooke
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
  7. High School: East Ridge High
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home features 5 bedrooms and 4.1 bathrooms, offering a spacious and well designed layout perfect for comfortable living. The property also comes fully equipped with all appliances inclu
Details for 15952 Cape Coral Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $958,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3274
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6398801
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Cay Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay Elementary
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
  7. High School: East Ridge High
  8. Provided by: SELECTA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home located in a growing and highly desirable area of Clermont! This property offers a perfect combination of comfort, space, and functionality, ideal for investors. The home features spaci
Details for 2347 Warren Woods Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4888
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6403721
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Westminster Landing
  5. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the highly sought after Dr. Phillips area, this exceptional residence in gated Westminster Landing offers a rare combination of space, privacy and flexibility. Boasting nearly 3,700 square