1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 7900 Orange Blossom Trail 2084, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 323
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 276
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6321827
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
  5. Building: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 59013515
  6. Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECIAL! 50% off of one month of rent. Studio apartment including Water, Electric and Cable TV. Community pool, Microwave, Refrigerator and partially furnished with bed, dresser. Heat & Air, L
Details for 7900 Orange Blossom Trail 1010, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 323
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 276
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6321838
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
  5. Building: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 59013515
  6. Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECIAL! 50% OFF OF ONE MONTH OF RENT! Studio apartment including Water, Electric and Cable TV. Community pool, Microwave, Refrigerator and partially furnished with bed, dresser. Heat & Air, L
Details for 1189 Tamiami Trl Unit H, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.23 / sqft
  3. Baths: 2
  4. Bldg sqft: 3858
  5. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Waterfront Type: None
  9. Year Built: 1942
MLS#: 226016233
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: North Fort Myers
  5. Provided by: Invest Ready Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
6 Units Available CURRENTLY VACANT Rent from $900 1,000 per month for renovated studios. Optional washer and dryer for monthly fee. Kitchen, bathroom and living area/ bedroom. Perfect for temporary wo
Details for 5458 5th Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 532
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 2026013370
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Pine Manor
  5. Provided by: KEYRENTER FORT MYERS
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in fort myers, fl! This affordable 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment offers a comfortable and budget friendly living experience. The interior boasts a tile floor that adds a tou
Listing Details for 3619 Seminole Ave 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 800
  6. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: 226017878
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Fairview
  5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Fort myers ** 1 bed 1 bath unfurnished second floor apartment available for a long term tenant ** pet friendly **for rent 1br/1bath second floor apartment in fort myers | available we accept more th
Details for 343 Joel Blvd 111, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 921
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 2025015390
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Fairways I
  5. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in a peaceful 55+ community, this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo offers serene living with stunning golf course views. Enjoy easy access to the community pool just steps away. P
Details for 3619 Seminole Ave 2, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 900
  6. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: 226017875
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Fairview
  5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Fort myers ** 1 bed 1 bath unfurnished first floor apartment available for a long term tenant ** pet friendly **for rent 1br/1bath first floor apartment in fort myers | looking for comfort, conve
Details for 3619 Seminole Ave 10, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 700
  6. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: 226017881
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Fairview
  5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Fort myers ** 1 bed 1 bath unfurnished first floor apartment available for a long term tenant ** pet friendly **for rent 1br/1bath first floor apartment in fort myers | available looking for comfo
Details for 630 67th Terrace A, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 603
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC539545
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Ridge
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1BR/1BA Ground Floor Unit in Holly Heights early June! This 1BR/1BA bottom floor unit boosts just over 600 sq. ft. and is conveniently located near bus lines, The Oaks Mall, I 75, and North Flori
Details for 14920 Balm Wimauma Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $7.20 / sqft
  3. Bldg sqft: 125
  4. Acreage: 10.56 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: T3379496
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Month to month office/meeting space available in a variety of sizes for you to choose from. We have ample parking, trash pick up, restrooms and an open area for a meeting if you need it. Each office h