1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5454 8th  , Fort Myers, FL 33907
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Days On Market: 134
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10543139
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Pine Manor
  5. Provided by: Enhanced Realty, PA
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL UNIT, COMPLETED RENOVATED. DONT WALK, RUN! THIS ONE WANT LAST. CLOSE TO EVERYTHING. AVAILABLE THE END OF JANUARY. TAKING DEPOSITS TO HOLD.
Listing Details for 1512 Oak Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Rental
  1. Price: $1,360.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1024
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: OM717957
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Pine Manor
  5. Provided by: HOOK & LADDER REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Clean and comfortable 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex unit for rent at 1512 Oak Dr in Fort Myers. The home offers a practical layout, private entrance, and a convenient location close to shopping, dining, an
Details for 1534 Oak Dr , FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Rental
  1. Price: $1,299.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1680
  6. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Lake
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2026010273
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Pine Manor
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home! This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath villa offers the perfect blend of comfort and modern luxury within 800 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Key Features: 1. Mod
Details for 5631 10th Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 725
  6. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2026021706
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Pine Manor
  5. Provided by: MAFF Realty Services LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This 2/1 is in very good condition, Recently updated unit, ready to occupy, excellent Location, close to all your needs.
Details for 5517 6th Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 672
  6. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2026019347
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Pine Manor
  5. Provided by: Florida Complete Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home. Conveniently situated just off S Cleveland Ave, this property offers easy access to a wide variety of shopping, dining, and everyday es
Details for 5461 11th Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Rental
  1. Price: $1,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 800
  6. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 2026019542
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Pine Manor
  5. Provided by: Bartomeo Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
2 Bed / 1 Bath Home for Rent Prime Location! Dont miss this well located 2 bedroom, 1 bath home just minutes from US 41, shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. Inside, youll find tile flo
Details for 5451 11th Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Rental
  1. Price: $1,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 780
  6. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 2026022155
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Pine Manor
  5. Provided by: Bartomeo Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly Remodeled 2/1 Home for Rent Modern Upgrades & Great Location! Welcome to your newly remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath home, updated with stylish, modern finishes throughout. This home features bra
Details for 5510 3rd Ave 5504b, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.43 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 2647
  6. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 2026016257
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Pine Manor
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
?? MOVE IN SPECIAL: Ready to call this oasis home? For a limited time, we are WAIVING the application fee for qualified renters! Don't miss out on this SW Cape Coral gemmessage today to schedule a vie
Details for 5537 10th Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 952
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 2026011945
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Pine Manor
  5. Provided by: KEYRENTER FORT MYERS
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in fort myers, fl! This affordable 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment offers a comfortable and budget friendly living experience. The interior boasts a tile floor that adds a tou
Details for 5458 5th Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 532
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 2026013370
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Pine Manor
  5. Provided by: KEYRENTER FORT MYERS
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in fort myers, fl! This affordable 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment offers a comfortable and budget friendly living experience. The interior boasts a tile floor that adds a tou