1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cedar Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7131 Blue Juniper Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.69 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2465
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 226014287
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Ridge
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida, LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Neapolitan TreeHousea sun drenched, top floor retreat where coastal elegance meets elevated design. Privately situated on a cul de sac in Cedar Ridge at Autumn Woods, this beautifully r
Details for 7115 Wild Forest Ct 201, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2528
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 225075643
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Ridge
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Sophisticated lakefront coach home with designer upgrades throughout. This beautifully updated second floor residence features a spacious, open floor plan with soaring ceilings and Spanish porcelain w
Details for 7110 Wild Forest Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.18 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2195
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 225084077
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Ridge
  5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime north naples location, a rated schools, pet friendly living (including larger dogs with approval), and a private attached garagethis spacious 3 bedroom/2 bath condo offers the ideal blend of lif
Details for 7134 Blue Juniper Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2465
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 226011469
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Ridge
  5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Live just minutes from the beach in this stunning top floor condominium offering over 2000 square feet of living space and a spacious 200sqft screened lanai with lake views. Inside, the open floor pla
Details for 625 67th Terrace A, B, C, D, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 214
  3. Bedrooms: 8
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: GC534673
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Ridge
  5. Provided by: EXIT REALTY PRODUCERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investment opportunity in the fast growing SW area of Gainesville. This fully occupied unit will provide revenue from the first day of ownership. This 2 story quadruplex includes 4 townhouse units,
Details for 129 Spruce Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Townhome
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2783
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26016985
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Ridge Estates
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Super Rare to find, townhouse in the gated Cedar Ridge Estates, spacious 3 bed, 2.5 bath with 1 car garage. This unique home includes a finished basement ideal for an office, a 4th bedroom, storage, o
Details for 7099 Pond Cypress Ct 102, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1488
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 225037495
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Ridge
  5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a quiet, tree lined street in the heart of the desirable Autumn Woods community, this impeccably maintained home offers comfort, charm, and convenience. This first floor, 2 car garage home
Details for 13702 Sheila Lynn Court, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 875
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8482485
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Ridge Village
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this maintenance free villa in the heart of Dade City. Completely Renovated, newer A/C, Roof, Kitchen Cabinets, quartz countertops. Centrally located in less than 6 minute drive to Downtown
Details for 7114 Wild Forest Ct 201, NAPLES, FL 34109
Rental
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.13 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1759
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 225068329
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Osceola
  6. Middle School: Pine Ridge Mid. Sch
  7. High School: Barron Collier H.S.
  8. Provided by: Naples Global Realty LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfect rental listing. This has a fantastic location. This is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom upstairs Coach Home. This home is in a safe gated community. It is clean. This community has a pool and spa,
Details for 7127 Blue Juniper Ct 201, NAPLES, FL 34109
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2040
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 226000086
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Ridge
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury, Location & Lifestyle in the Heart of North Naples! Available for annual rental IMMEDIATELY at $3,500 per month. Owner may consider a shorter term lease at a higher rate. This fully renovated a