1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Barron Collier H.s.
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2345 Carrington Ct 6-102, NAPLES, FL 34109
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1300
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 226001328
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Carrington
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Sun Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Available April 20th December 30th 2026. Very sunny and tastefully decorated 2br/2ba condo with carport located in Carrington at Stonebridge Country Club. Stonebridge is a Gated Bundled Golf Country
Details for 2130 Arbour Walk Cir 2724, NAPLES, FL 34109
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1022
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 226012394
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Oasis
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Realty Hub
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming open concept condo in the heart of Naples is priced right and ready for you! Located on Airport Pulling Rd, very close to I 75, Golden Gate Parkway, Vanderbilt Beach Rd, and Pine Ridge R
Details for 3015 Horizon Ln 2702, NAPLES, FL 34109
Rental
  1. Price: $1,790.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,890
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1804
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 226011152
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Rum Bay
  5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Great new price!! Available may 2026 for a long term lease until december 28, 2026 and at a super price for this beautiful bridgewater bay condo! Owner has completed many recent upgrades including all
Details for 778 107th Ave N B, NAPLES, FL 34108
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.80 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 625
  6. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: 226019048
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Naples Park
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Available immediately!!!! Unfurnished!!! Beautifully remodeled duplex in naples park. This unit has 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom and has tile floors throughout, just minutes from the beach.
Details for 200 Forest Lakes Blvd 302, NAPLES, FL 34105
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375
  4. Last Price Change: 07/08/25
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 842
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 225057395
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Lake Golf Colony
  5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished long term rental available april 2, 2026 to october 15, 2026, property is move in ready with your suitcase. Two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and the great amenities turtle lake golf colony
Details for 2070 Arbour Walk Cir 3214, NAPLES, FL 34109
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 760
  6. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Lake
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 226015600
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Oasis
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath first floor condo located in the desirable Oasis community in North Naples. This lakefront unit offers serene water views from both the living room and bedroom
Details for 4680 Saint Croix Ln 535, NAPLES, FL 34109
Rental
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 737
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Lake
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 226015795
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: St Croix
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Current Property Management
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Here is your opportunity to live in an exceptional North Naples location within the gated St. Croix at Pelican Marsh community. This annual, unfurnished one bedroom, one bathroom residence is located
Details for 2226 Arbour Walk Cir 1913, NAPLES, FL 34109
Rental
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 740
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 226012553
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Oasis
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Grice Realty Inc
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the ANNUAL RENTAL 1 BED / 1 BATH AT OASIS, a stunning condo located in the heart of Naples, FL. This remodeled first floor unit boasts a spacious bedroom, a full bathroom, and a large wal
Details for 200 Turtle Lake Ct 109, NAPLES, FL 34105
Rental
  1. Price: $1,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 940
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 226011301
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Lake Golf Colony
  5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE MAY 2, 2026 TO DECEMBER 28, 2026 AT THIS FABULOUS PRICE. FULLY TURNKEY FURNISHED AND READY FOR THE NEXT OCCUPANT.
Details for 300 Forest Lakes Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34105
Rental
  1. Price: $1,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 930
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 226012557
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Lake Golf Colony
  5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
GREAT PRICE ON THIS MAY 7, 2026 TO DECEMBER 28, 2026 OFF SEASON FURNISHED CONDO!