1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Turtle Lake Golf Colony
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 170 Turtle Lake Ct 103, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.30 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 842
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 225083266
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Lake Golf Colony
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated condo featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 pristine bathrooms. Completely renovated with modern finishes, this home offers style, comfort, and effortless living. It
Details for 300 Forest Lakes Blvd 112, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $283,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.70 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 842
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Lake
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 226008645
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Lake Golf Colony
  5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking golf course and lake views from this beautifully renovated first floor residence. Offered turnkey, this designer quality renovation was completed from ceiling to floor with no detai
Details for 200 Forest Lakes Blvd 204, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 920
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 225077866
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Lake Golf Colony
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for a TURNKEY, UPDATED, immaculate condition condo in a PRIME LOCATION in Naples? This second floor, ELEVATOR 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom invitingly bright unit in Turtle Lake Golf Colony has it all
Details for 190 Turtle Lake Ct 311, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.26 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 920
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Lake
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 226003928
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Lake Golf Colony
  5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available turnkey gorgeous lake & golf course views remodeled resort style amenities two bedroom, two bath condo in turtle lakes golf colony. This condo has fabulous upgrades includ
Details for 160 Turtle Lake Ct 204, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.89 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 917
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 224079944
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Lake Golf Colony
  5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: REMAX Affinity Mercato
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Golf Course View From Your Lanai! Fairway, 17th Hole of Quail Run. Second floor 2 bedroom 2 bath condo. Central Naples location just off Pine Ridge Rd., West of Pine Ridge Rd. Less Than 2.5 Miles T
Details for 200 Turtle Lake Ct 309, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.85 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 842
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 226016672
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Lake Golf Colony
  5. Provided by: Sun Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedrooms, 2 baths condo with tastefully renovated kitchen and bathrooms and tile throughout. The community offers golf course, resort style pool, tennis courts, BBQ area, all conveniently
Details for 400 Forest Lakes Blvd 204, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.08 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 912
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 226015653
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Lake Golf Colony
  5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION! GOLF ENTHUSIAST: GOLF AVAILABLE AT QUAIL RUN public golf course and no membership is required. Furnished turnkey 2 bedrooms 2 baths on the second floor with elevator access. This c
Details for 170 Turtle Lake Ct 109, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.28 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 842
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 226010317
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Lake Golf Colony
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Claim your piece of the Naples dream at Turtle Lake Golf Colony. This sun drenched, first floor retreat combines effortless style with a sought after location west of Airport Pulling Road. From the se
Details for 180 Turtle Lake Ct 211, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.34 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 842
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 226008655
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Lake Golf Colony
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly desirable Turtle Lake Golf Community in Naples. Overlooking the lush golf course, this residence features wood flooring, granite cou
Details for 170 Turtle Lake Ct 211, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $204,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 920
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 226004340
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Lake Golf Colony
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Relax and enjoy your slice of paradise with this charming two bedroom two bathroom, 2nd floor condo located in the heart of Naples in fabulous Turtle Lake! Light and bright floor plan. S