1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Carrington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 947 Paddington Terrace, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2534
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: V4947620
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Park
  5. Elementary School: Heathrow
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the highly sought after Carrington Park community of Heathrow. Perfectly positioned
Details for 2395 Harmony Ln 203, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.75 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1668
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 225080837
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Carrington
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Stonebridge golf & country club immediate very affordable golf membership included in the "heart of naples" this stunning "turnkey & decorator furnished" completely remodeled spacious home ($125,000)
Details for 2350 Carrington Ct 7-202, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1394
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 226000834
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Carrington
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
In the gated and sought after Stonebridge Golf & Country Club, this one of a kind, beautifully updated second floor condominium at 2350 Carrington Court #7 202, offers a rare blend of luxury, lifestyl
Details for 2385 Harmony Ln 204, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $498,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1700
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 226008593
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Carrington
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE ADJUSTMENT!!!! BUNDLED GOLF WITH NO WAITLIST! Fabulous, move in ready end unit condo featuring cathedral ceilings throughout. This spacious residence offers two bedrooms plus a den accented wit
Details for 12850 Carrington Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.72 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2418
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226016828
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Carrington
  5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, ai generated or rendered. Please click on 3d video tour! Not in a flood zone. A unique offering in an outstanding aviano development. Gorgeous luxury ho
Details for 7725 Rockford Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2834
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26017465
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Aberdeen /carrington Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This rarely available single family home in the gated Aberdeen Country Club features a cage enclosed freshwater swimming pool with eastern exposure and lake views. The 2,200 sq. ft. residence includes
Details for 12305 Via Derna Place, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Townhome
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2646
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6374964
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Carrington
  5. Elementary School: Bay Lake
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome in Windermere FL located in the desirable Carrington community near Walt Disney World, offering low maintenance living and a prime Central Flor
Details for 12353 Via Derna Place, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Townhome
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1974
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6392401
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Carrington
  5. Elementary School: Bay Lake
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The house does not include furniture. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse, with furniture available for negotiation, located in the desirable Carrington at Winderme
Details for 12333 Via Derna Place, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Townhome
  1. Price: $458,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2640
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6362685
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Carrington
  5. Provided by: YELLOW ROCK REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 1,919 sq/ft townhome in the highly desirable Carrington community of Windermere. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features a freshly renovated family roo
Details for 12854 Carrington Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2418
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 225081299
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Carrington
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Centrally located gated community! Spacious 3 bedroom split floor plan offering granite kitchen with new stainless steel appliances, appealing tile backsplash, updated hardware, drawer pull outs, pant