Searching on:
- School = Crystal Lakes (palm Beach)
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,488,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8256
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26016844
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4199
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26025818
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $390.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4225
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26024381
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Southern Select Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,549,900.00
- Price sqft: $272.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 411
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5686
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11075714
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: JSM Realty Services, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3865
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26023289
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,289,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4178
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11158248
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,259,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4217
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26007260
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4112
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26003039
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3368
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11142149
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,095,000.00
- Price sqft: $353.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3102
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11157508
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: John P. O'Grady LLC
- DMCA Notice