1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Christa Mcauliffe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7336 Sisken Terrace, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6060
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26024359
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Concierge Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to true modern luxury living in the exclusive Osprey Estates. Situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this 2020 contemporary estate is assigned "A" rated schools and offers exclusive priva
Details for 143 Greymon Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $821.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2283
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11166738
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Southland Park Add In
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
INSTANT EQUITY!!! This beautifully renovated residence offering up to 3,688 total square feet of potential to this property.Nestled in the highly desirable Historic Southland Park neighborhood, this
Details for 6025 Indian Forest Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3391
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26008865
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 18
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fall in love with this magnificent 5 bedroom, 3 bath inground spa pool home, where elegance and sophistication meet thoughtful design and high end improvements. Every detail of this residence has bee
Details for 7178 Montereal Path, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 284
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3402
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11112260
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Toscana Isles
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K 8
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Lakefront Living in Toscana Isle! Welcome to 7178 Montereal Path a show stopping, designer model home located in the highly sought after gated community of Toscana Isles in Lake Worth Beach
Details for 8321 Muirhead Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3680
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26023079
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Muirhead
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience modern luxury in this stunningly renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom contemporary home. Perfectly positioned to capture breathtaking lake views, the residence features sleek 32" porcelain tile
Details for 7204 Stella Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $947,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3481
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26009797
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Toscana Isles Pud Pl
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K 8
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
South Florida luxury living at its finest. Welcome to this exceptional 6 bedroom, 4 bath residence in the highly sought after Villamar at Toscana Isles. Built in 2021, this expansive home offers moder
Details for 5590 Sandbirch Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $935,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4485
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26009964
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Silverwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K 8
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home featuring high end upgrades and a spacious open floor plan perfect for entertaining. Enjoy luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring throughout, LED lighting, crown molding
Details for 7174 Villamar Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3250
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26026588
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Toscana Isles Pud Pl
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K 8
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Where Contemporary Design Meets Effortless Florida Living. Step into a world of refined elegance at this stunning two story residence in the sought after Villamar community. Built in 2022, this home
Details for 5314 Indianwood Village Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3372
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26021922
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Winston Trails
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly sought after community of Winston Trails, this exceptional home sits on a large, beautifully maintained lot that offers both space and serenity. Surrounded by lush landscaping an
Details for 7190 Montereal Path, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3618
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26001571
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Toscana Isles Pud Pl 2
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K 8
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous 2 story estate | prestigious villamar at toscana isles | breathtaking lake views | exquisite high end quality materials & workmenship | bright open split floor plan | volume ceilin