1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Osprey Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7336 Sisken Terrace, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6060
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26024359
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Concierge Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to true modern luxury living in the exclusive Osprey Estates. Situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this 2020 contemporary estate is assigned "A" rated schools and offers exclusive priva
Details for 2824 Osprey Cove Place 102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Condominium
  1. Price: $211,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2260
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5148135
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Cove At The Oaks
  5. Building: Osprey Cove At The Oaks
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Your Oasis Awaits: Ground Floor Convenience meets Views. Step into the lifestyle youve been dreaming of! This beautifully updated, move in ready 3 bedroom condo offers the perfect blend of security, c
Details for 2814 Osprey Cove Place 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $228,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1136
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: G5106891
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Cove At The Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Osprey Cove At The Oaks Condo Ph 5
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant Hill Elem
  7. Middle School: Horizon Middle
  8. High School: Liberty High
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this beautiful ground floor, end unit condo located in the community of Osprey Cove at The Oaks. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers serene views of majestic oak trees, the
Details for 2832 Osprey Cove Place 202, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1136
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6387695
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Covethe Oaks Ph 9
  5. Building: Osprey Covethe Oaks Ph 9
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2832 Osprey Cove, a charming home nestled in the desirable and serene Osprey Cove community in Kissimmee. This well maintained residence offe
Details for 2848 Osprey Cove Place 204, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $208,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1221
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6383473
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Cove At The Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Osprey Cove At The Oaks Condo Ph 14
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Condo in Prime Kissimmee Location! Welcome to 2848 Osprey Cove Pl, Apt 204, Kissimmee, FL 34746, a charming and well maintained condo ideal as a primary residence, vacation home, or inve
Details for 2856 Osprey Cove Place 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1319
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6402596
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Cove At The Oaks Condo
  5. Provided by: KAZA REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated 3 Bedroom Apartment in Gated Community with Resort Style Amenities Discover comfort and convenience in this recently renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment, featuring a spacious