Searching on:
- School = Manatee (palm Beach)
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $404.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6060
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26024359
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Osprey Oaks
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Concierge Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3391
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26008865
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 18
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $824,999.00
- Price sqft: $244.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3372
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26021922
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Winston Trails
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,999.00
- Price sqft: $218.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3657
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26013102
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Villages Of Windsor 3
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: EXP Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3660
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26007079
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 18
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $785,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2977
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11158774
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 14
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Block Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $778,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3966
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26022543
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 17
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $776,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2987
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11157141
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 18
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Costa Mar International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4087
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26005520
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lake Charleston Par R
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Affluent Realty of Florida Cor
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3365
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11166749
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 8
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice