1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Toscana Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7178 Montereal Path, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 284
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3402
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11112260
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Toscana Isles
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K 8
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Lakefront Living in Toscana Isle! Welcome to 7178 Montereal Path a show stopping, designer model home located in the highly sought after gated community of Toscana Isles in Lake Worth Beach
Details for 7204 Stella Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $947,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3481
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26009797
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Toscana Isles Pud Pl
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K 8
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
South Florida luxury living at its finest. Welcome to this exceptional 6 bedroom, 4 bath residence in the highly sought after Villamar at Toscana Isles. Built in 2021, this expansive home offers moder
Details for 7174 Villamar Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3250
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26026588
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Toscana Isles Pud Pl
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K 8
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Where Contemporary Design Meets Effortless Florida Living. Step into a world of refined elegance at this stunning two story residence in the sought after Villamar community. Built in 2022, this home
Details for 7190 Montereal Path, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3618
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26001571
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Toscana Isles Pud Pl 2
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K 8
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous 2 story estate | prestigious villamar at toscana isles | breathtaking lake views | exquisite high end quality materials & workmenship | bright open split floor plan | volume ceilin
Details for 7284 Estero Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2698
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11163330
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Toscana Isles Pud Pl
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K 8
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Lara Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate 2022 3 bed plus den single story home offering effortless luxury with no upgrades or repairs needed. Porcelain tile flooring throughout, custom built in media wall, designer baths with upgr
Details for 7191 Montereal Path, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,899.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3553
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11144628
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Villamar At Toscana Isles
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K 8
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Linart Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 6BR/4BA Single Family Home with 2 Car Garage for Rent Lakefront & Fully Furnished! Experience luxury living in this stunning, fully furnished home featuring the sought after Moderna Elevatio