1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. City = Lake Mary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 714 Sugar Bay Way 106, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,515.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 851
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6392097
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Co
  5. Building: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Condo
  6. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SUNSTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Whether you're just starting out or downsizing, a quality of life second to none awaits you at REGENCY PARK in beautiful Lake Mary. From the welcoming tree lined community to the warm colors inside, y
Details for 1341 Arbor Vista Loop 221, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 837
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6349964
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Notting Hill A Condo
  5. Building: Notting Hill A Condo
  6. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Freshly Painted Nice Cabinets Nice Appliances Washer & Dryer included Carpet cleaned (shampoo) Grade A Inspection Report Bright Natural Light plenty of windows Spacious If you're
Details for 2593 Grassy Point Drive 205, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 881
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6394660
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Co
  5. Building: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Condo
  6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Seminole County Regency Park in Lake Mary, Gated community 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom. 2nd floor condo has an open floor plan, new plank flooring installed in living, dinning and bedrooms, kitchen equip
Details for 2533 Grassy Point Drive 203, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 701
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6397709
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Co
  5. Building: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Mary Elementary
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  8. High School: Lake Mary High
  9. Provided by: PARKVIEW REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright & Updated Condo in Regency Park at Lake Mary! Welcome to this beautifully refreshed second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the highly desirable Regency Park at Lake Mary community! Step ins
Details for 1321 Arbor Vista Loop 121, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 837
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6405952
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Notting Hill A Condominium
  5. Building: Notting Hill A Condominium
  6. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful upgraded granite counter tops 1 bedroom condo in resort style community of Notting Hill. Located on the first floor, this condo features tile flooring throughout, ceiling fans, separate la
Details for 212 Dorchester Square, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 754
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6403730
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Dorchester Square
  5. Provided by: INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
We accept Section 8 vouchers. Welcome to 212 Dorchester Square, a move in ready, single story villa in the highly sought after Villas of Lake Mary Dorchester Square. Enjoy the privacy of no one livin
Details for 284 Short St, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1404
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6394453
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Lake View Lake Mary
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom 1 bath duplex with central A/C, galley kitchen with fridge and stove, livingdining combo, inside laundry room with washer and dryer hook ups, vinyl flooring for easy clean ups, fenced yard.
Details for 711 Sugar Bay Way 113, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 648
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6373025
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Co
  5. Building: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Condo
  6. Provided by: CFRP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LAKE MARY: Gated Community of Regency Park AVAILABLE MARCH 31st! Cute 1 bedroom, 1 bath, ground floor unit features living room/dining area, breakfast bar, walk in closet and a screened patio with nic