1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Greenwood Lakes Middle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1805 Meadowbend Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5497
  8. Acreage: 5.08 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6392482
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlands 5 Acre Dev
  5. Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Lake Mary High
  8. Provided by: PERFECT FIT PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced below appraisal. Welcome to 1805 Meadowbend Dr, a small gated enclave of 6 estate homes. This impressive property offers a unique blend of country living within city limits. Spanning over 4,00
Details for 616 Mourning Dove Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3764
  8. Acreage: 1.96 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6400326
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  5. High School: Lake Mary High
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional POOL home in the highly desirable Lake Mary Cardinal Oaks community with NO HOA! Situated on nearly 2 acres, this expansive property offers outstanding flexibility for outd
Details for 262 Oakmont Reserve Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Single Family
  1. Price: $764,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4330
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6382404
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Lot 39 Oakmont Reserve Pb 81 P
  5. Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Lyman High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER'S MOTIVATED! Welcome to Oakmont Reserve, a gated community in the heart of Longwood. This spacious five bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers a flexible, light filled floor plan designed for everyday l
Details for 375 Brentwood Club Cove, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Single Family
  1. Price: $705,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $734,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3644
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6396065
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Club
  5. Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Lake Mary High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 375 Brentwood Club Cove, a beautifully maintained residence tucked within the gated community of Brentwood Cove in desirable Longwood. This immaculate five bedroom (one is an ideal office),
Details for 649 Remington Oak Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2635
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6382379
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Remington Oaks At The Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Lake Mary High
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning Lake Mary home! This beautiful 4 bedroom and 3 bathroom residence has been completely reimagined from top to bottom showcasing refined craftsma
Details for 975 Cross Cut Way, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Single Family
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3151
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6405290
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Oak Estates
  5. Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Lyman High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Hidden Oak Estates community of Longwood, this wonderful four bedroom, 2.5 bath home has a primary
Details for 530 Webster Street, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $477,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $480,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1916
  10. Acreage: 1.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6385975
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Webster Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lake Mary Elementary
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Lake Mary High
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE. Set on 1.6 peaceful acres in the highly desirable Lake Mary area, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers nearly 1,800 sq ft of comfortable living surrounded by mature trees and nat
Details for 1707 Grange Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Single Family
  1. Price: $476,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2651
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6392182
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Tiberon Hills Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Lake Mary High
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home Located in a desirable no HOA community, this property offers the freedom and flexibility todays homeowners are looking for. Sellers
Details for 595 Queensbridge Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2473
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6403187
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Lake Mary Elementary
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Lake Mary High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a refined living experience in the heart of Lake Mary, nestled within the sought after Lakewood at the Crossings community. This fully reimag
Details for 313 Bahia Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2588
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6406674
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Longwood Green Rep
  5. Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Lake Mary High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the charming neighborhood of Longwood Green, zoned for the highly rated Lake Mary High School. This property