1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenwood Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 595 Queensbridge Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2473
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6403187
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Lake Mary Elementary
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Lake Mary High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a refined living experience in the heart of Lake Mary, nestled within the sought after Lakewood at the Crossings community. This fully reimag
Details for 754 Birgham Place, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2140
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6392798
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Lake Mary Elementary
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Lake Mary High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This stunning home is located in the heart of Lake Mary, in a neighborhood known for amazing schools, a peaceful sense of community and just moments away from shopping and dining, and ea
Details for 261 Dublin Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 564
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2452
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6251250
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Lake Mary Elementary
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Lake Mary High
  8. Provided by: RICKARD AND ASSOCIATES REAL ES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the your 3 bedroom 2 bath home with two car garage. As you step in, you can feel the warm and comforting atmosphere of this well maintained home. Step down entry into the warm family r
Details for 605 Whittingham Place, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 286
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1750
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6330769
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Lake Mary Elementary
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Lake Mary High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
!!NEW ROOF coming May 2026!! Discover a beautifully reimagined residence in the heart of Lake Mary, where thoughtful renovations meet timeless design. 605 Whittingham Place unveils a bright, open conc
Details for 642 Whittingham Place, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1684
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: G5110707
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Lake Mary Elementary
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Lake Mary High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Lake Mary! This charming two bedroom, two bath gem has been lovingly maintained and thoughtfully updated, making it truly move in ready. Enjoy peace of mind
Details for 112 Heron Bay Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Townhome
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2138
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6396246
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Lake Mary Elementary
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Lake Mary High
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in the heart of Lake Mary. Located in a quiet, well maintained community, this home offers a bright, open layout connecting the living, dining, a