1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 350 Maple Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 187
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1927
MLS#: O6359194
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Choose to rent with confidence from a licensed real estate brokerage. Our application process is quick and easy! Reach out via this website or give us a call to schedule a tour and apply today! T
Details for 3226 Atlantic Avenue 5, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Days On Market: 50
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: 1224593
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Rio Mar Beaches
  5. Elementary School: R J Longstreet
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Available for immediate occupancy! Just across the street from the beach and only three blocks from the river, this studio apartment offers a prime coastal location. Rent includes electricity and wate
Details for 2177 Dolphin Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26003603
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: South Port St Lucie
  5. Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Room for rent with two other females in this SFH in a great family friendly neighborhood to be shared with homeowner. Annual lease available with first, last and security. No pets. No smoking. Owner h
Details for 1425 13th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 295
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1498
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6329975
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Highland Court 4
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
** ROOMMATE SITUATION SHARED SPACES** Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in Gainesville offering private room rentals. Each renter will have a private bedroom with access to shared common areas including
Details for 3226 Atlantic Avenue 5, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 250
  6. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: V4948208
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Rio Mar Beaches
  5. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1406 18th Place 11, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $899.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 472
  9. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: GC533107
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Centrally located in Madison Manor, this charming 1BR/1BA unit features a built in microwave over gas range, screened porch, and laundry facilities on the premises. Rent includes water, sewer, lawn ca
Details for 307 Montgomery Avenue A, DELAND, FL 32720
Rental
  1. Price: $899.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6391967
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Stetson Home Estates Deland
  5. Provided by: SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 1/1 in Deland! This unit has living room/dining room combo with laminate flooring throughout. The kitchen has a refrigerator and range with granite countertops. Dont miss this opportunity to
Details for 1406 18th Place 4, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $899.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 472
  9. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: GC535461
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Available NOW centrally located in SW Gainesville, this charming 1BR/1BA end unit is located in Madison Manor and features a kitchen/dining/living room combo with a gas stove, a built in microwave ove
Details for 1600 Duval Street, LAKE CITY, FL 32055
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 250
  9. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8475020
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32055
  4. Subdivision: Morningside Heights
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT SUN REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Convenient One Bedroom with Utilities Included Welcome to 1600 E Duval, a comfortable 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence ideally located in Lake City. This home offers a simple, efficient layout designed
Details for 12856 Banyan Creek Dr 108, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Commercial
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 220044831
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Provided by: Universal Team Realty
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to rent 3 executive offices located in Banyan Creek, includes storage area.close to Sanibel Outlets. Lease includes Electric, Water, High Speed Internet, Refreshments, Shared Kitche