1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 8700 Orange Blossom Trail, Orlando, FL 32809
Single Family
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 300
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11130641
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Prosper Colony Blk E
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 910 Suemac Road, Jacksonville, FL 32254
Single Family
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 156
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
  7. Bldg sqft: 350
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11147043
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32254
  4. Subdivision: Stayable Suites
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2301 Juanita Avenue 5, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
Single Family
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 350
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11163592
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34946
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Park
  5. Provided by: Ask & You Shall Receive Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Furnished Room with Utilties included. Onsite coined laundry room, No Pets or Couples. Minimum stay 7 Months.
Details for 422 Henry Butts Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 851
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6358632
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Schantzs
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 422 Henry Butts Drive, a cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in Daytona Beach, FL. This charming property features low maintenance tile flooring throughout and comes complete with all major app
Details for 1264 113th Avenue J102, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975
  4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8434439
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: University Oakwoods
  5. Elementary School: Shaw HB
  6. Middle School: Buchanan HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: TAMPA LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new 1 bed, 1 bath condo on the first floor in the desirable University Oakwoods community in Tampa! Featuring a thoughtfully designed layout, this cozy condo boasts a well appointed
Details for 613 Carol Terrace #2, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 250
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: S5136357
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Of Record
  5. Provided by: FLEURYS INVESTMENTS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Whole Studio In A great Location in Kissimmee, Fl. Electricity and Water Included. comes with Bed if preferred or you can bring your own Bed.
Details for 111 Cuautla Way 4, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Days On Market: 122
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 9
  6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: S5141623
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Bvl
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment is fully furnished and ready to be your new home. The unit features a fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances and a small seating area at the front. The
Details for 8028 Breeze Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 750
  6. Acreage: 1.97 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 2026014084
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Suncoast Estates Unrec
  5. Provided by: Lyons Real Estate Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Mobile home for rent in North Fort Myers!! $850 month + $850 Security req'd to move in. SMOKING PROHIBITED. Water on well. Landscaping and electricity is the tenants responsibili
Details for 8086 Heck Dr 32, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 600
  6. Acreage: 7.49 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2026010865
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: North Fort Myers
  5. Provided by: Lyons Real Estate Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Mobile Home for Rent in North Fort Myers! $850 month + $850 Security req'd to move in. SMOKING PROHIBITED. Electric is the resident's responsibility. window ac unit. La
Details for 8146 Tolles Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 784
  6. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2026016635
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Suncoast Estates Unrec
  5. Provided by: Lyons Real Estate Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a 2 Bedroom 1.5 Bathroom Mobile Home for Rent in North Fort Myers! $850 month + $850 Security req'd to move in. SMOKING PROHIBITED. Electric is the resident's responsibility. window ac unit