1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 515 Bon Air Street 147, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8495491
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air Add
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Second Month of Rent FREE! Welcome to Lakelands newest premier community! Ideally located within close proximity of the hospital district and just minutes from shopping, major interstates, local attra
Details for 965 2nd Street 6, OCALA, FL 34470
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 360
  9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1908
MLS#: OM721017
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Oak Park Caldwells Add
  5. Elementary School: Wyomina Park Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Fort King Middle School
  7. High School: Vanguard High School
  8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Adorable 1 bedroom 1 bath on the second floor WATER INCLUDED!! Just a short walk down town, close to shopping and dining. Tenant to verify all measurements, NO SMOKING! $60 application fee for the f
Details for 622 Booker Avenue B, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: P4938229
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Manor
  5. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. High School: Frostproof Middle Senior Hig
  8. Provided by: FULL SERVICE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED!!!! Welcome to this fully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath half duplex, offering comfort, convenience, and modern updates throughout. Step inside to find a bright and inviting living space f
Details for 1916 High St 1910, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 754
  6. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 2026012029
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Knights Extension
  5. Provided by: Lyons Real Estate Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Clean and affordable 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom quadplex unit located on High St just off Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Blvd in Fort Myers. Convenient location within walking distance to local schools and clo
Details for 515 Bon Air Street 235, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8508648
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air Add
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 515 Bon Air Street 249, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8508659
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air Add
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 165 White Fawn Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Townhome
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1182
  7. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1226400
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Condo
  5. Elementary School: Palm Terrace
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Close to Embry Riddle, PEA, DSC, Halifax Health. Modern renovated 2BR/2.5BA townhouse in Daytona Beach! This move in ready home features two spacious bedrooms with private ensuite bathrooms plus a con
Details for 515 Bon Air Street 262, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 500
  8. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8463759
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air Add
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Second month of rent is free!!! Welcome to the flats at bon air lakeland's newest premier community! A few miles distance to hospital district, close to all shopping, interstate system, just a short
Details for 1254 113th Avenue C115, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 336
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8447999
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: University Oakwoods Ii A Condo
  5. Building: University Oakwoods Ii A Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright and open studio in the heart of Tampa. This studio features laminate flooring, new closet and lighting fixtures and bathroom vanity. The unit is 1 building away from the community management of
Details for 5060 Sherwood Lane 5060, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 373
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5145669
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Building: Sherwood Forest
  6. Provided by: RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and serenity in this charming studio located in the lush community of Grenelefe in Haines City, FL. Surrounded by vibrant greenery, this spacious studio offers a