1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 858
  6. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2026014747
  1. County: GLADES
  2. City: MOORE HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33471
  4. Subdivision: Moore Haven
  5. Provided by: Sugar Realty, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in a nice neighborhood, this apartment offers comfort. Come and see this 2 bedroom 1 bathroom rental in Moore Haven.
Details for 614 Fort Dade Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Rental
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1046
  9. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8500256
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One bedroom one bath apartment available immediately.Located in a quiet neighborhood. Freshly painted inside, laminate flooring throughout, tile in kitchen and bathroom and LED lighting throughout the
Details for 16930 Juanita Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Rental
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 284
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2025018174
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Linda Loma
  5. Provided by: Hawley Properties, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rooms for rent in quiet location just 2 blocks from bus stop, Publix, and just minutes to Fort Myers Beach. Unfurnished private bedrooms with shared kitchen and bath, 1 3 other tenants. Rooms on fir
Details for 3616 Pearl St 2, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Rental
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 890
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2026016630
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Fort Myers
  5. Elementary School: CHOICE
  6. Middle School: CHOICE
  7. High School: CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Marshall Reddick Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Do you have a 550 credit score and make $2400 a month combined then take a look at this Spacious and well maintained 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath downstairs unit offering approximately 1,000 sq ftsignificantly
Details for 173 16th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11167288
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Inlet Grove
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rent includes electricity and water. Studio style living located in Riviera Beach! This well maintained and cozy unit offers comfortable living. Enjoy a functional layout and natural light, perfect fo
Details for 15 Mango Street W, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Rental
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: S5147589
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Lampps Sub Of Lts 81 82
  5. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL UNFURNISHED RENTAL Cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, located just a short walk from downtown Dearborn Street in historic Englewood, Flor
Details for 23737 Lake Avenue, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 215
  7. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5149094
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Sorrento Reeves Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exclusive private suite with separate entrance, designed for comfort and privacy. Features a private bathroom and a well appointed kitchenette. All utilities included (electricity, water, and high spe
Details for 896 Florida Parkway, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 200
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: S5142496
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Beautiful annex ready to move into. The price includes utilities, water, electricity, and internet. Very close to the airport and business areas.
Details for 727 Dartmoor Street N 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 400
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: TB8491958
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Saffords Add Rev
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Studio Apartment. Located just three blocks from downtown and steps from restaurants and public transit. This light and bright studio apartment boasts tile floors through out, a walk in closet and upd
Details for 1189 Tamiami Trl Unit L, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Baths: 2
  4. Bldg sqft: 700
  5. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Waterfront Type: None
  9. Year Built: 1942
MLS#: 226016286
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: North Fort Myers
  5. Provided by: Invest Ready Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Studio apartment in North Fort Myers close to downtown Fort Myers that is fully renovated and perfect for temporary workers or families looking for a well located property. Very easy access to show.