1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. City = Brooksville
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 217 Oakland Avenue 217, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 506
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8496867
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Elementary School: Brooksville Elementary
  5. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
  6. High School: Hernando High
  7. Provided by: SOUTHERN BELLE REALTY, INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated triplex in the heart of historic downtown Brooksville. Enjoy being just a short walk from local restaurants, breweries, Hernando Park, and the courthouseeverythin
Details for 15466 Brookridge Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 828
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2257968
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Kings Realty and Rentals
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is just right for you! Located in the desirable community of Brookridge 55+ that offers so many fun and exciting amenities such as a clubhouse, pool, community functions, golf course and so
Details for 7402 Eastern Circle Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 720
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2256998
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a quiet 55 and older community, this cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers a comfortable and peaceful place to call home. The home features a bright and open layout with lots of natural li
Details for 8673 Highpoint Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1154
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2257822
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 6
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Available now in the vibrant 55+ community of High Point in Brooksville, FL, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home can be rented fully furnished or unfurnished and offers comfortable Florida living
Details for 7402 Eastern Circle Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 156
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1453
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7881304
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
  6. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
  7. High School: Central High School
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7513 Highpoint Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Rental
  1. Price: $1,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 672
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8495610
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub
  5. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Highpoint, a 55+ only community. This manufactured home has a living room, dining area, kitchen with plank flooring. The bedrooms have carpet, a nice open screen porch to enjoy the great Fl
Details for 614 Fort Dade Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Rental
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1046
  9. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8500256
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One bedroom one bath apartment available immediately.Located in a quiet neighborhood. Freshly painted inside, laminate flooring throughout, tile in kitchen and bathroom and LED lighting throughout the
Details for 2251 Topline Way 4, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $12.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 252
  4. Bldg sqft: 7000
  5. Acreage: 14.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: W7878710
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Rz Ground Lease Accounts
  5. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Deluxe Office Space! Topline Campus Offers A Wide Variety Of Office Floor Plans Ranging From As Small As 700 Sq. Ft. To As Large As 7,000 Sq. Ft. Offices Are Located Within A Secure, Gated Facility An