1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 685 2nd St S, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,815.22 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4600
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 226017504
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Olde Naples
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned on a coveted corner of 2nd Street South and 7th Avenue South, this exceptional Olde Naples estate captures the essence of timeless coastal elegance paired with elevated modern des
Details for 256 Alhambra Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,010.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8213
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11162169
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Alhambra Park Pl In
  5. Provided by: Simon Isaacs Real Estate LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this meticulously designed 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom residence with a private 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom guesthouse, a masterpiece by VDM Construction with interiors by Thanos. Situated on an over
Details for 2926 Rhone Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $946.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8765
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11156872
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Creek Par B
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional home is a classic modern design proving the test of time. From the beautiful 180 ft of waterfront to the large motor court with hidden 3 car garage adorned by elevated landscape and s
Details for 77 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,889.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 270
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4392
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11116603
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air Beach
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite oceanfront estate on prestigious Jupiter Island, fully renovated to embody coastal luxury. This 4 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence offers private beach, a gourmet kitchen, and a striking cocina s
Details for 103 Montrose Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,086.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 7641
  9. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Navigable
  15. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2026000187
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Deep Lagoon Estates
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Fort Myers most striking contemporary waterfront estates where bold architecture meets a true yachters lifestyle. Set on nearly half an acre, this extraordinary residence spans ove
Details for 120 Sunset Avenue W 3 D, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,616.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3170
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11159206
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Leverett House Condo
  5. Building: Leverett House Condo
  6. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3BR/4.1BA Leverett House residence with breathtaking ocean views and a fabulous pool cabana. Thoughtfully designed, the apartment features an excellent open floor plan, floor to ceiling wind
Details for 14662 Watermark Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,118.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7413
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11157472
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Place
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Set behind the gates of an intimate waterfront enclave, this beautifully renovated Intracoastal estate offers a rare blend of scale, privacy, and lifestyle. Positioned on an expansive three quarter ac
Details for 65 Palm Avenue 1503, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,934.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4278
  8. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4675108
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Mira Mar
  5. Building: Mira Mar
  6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  7. Middle School: Booker Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The last great address on Palm Avenue. Introducing the West Coast of Floridas most distinctive and extraordinary new condominium offering. For the first time in over a century, the
Details for 65 Palm Ave 1503, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,934.32 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4278
  7. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: 225084233
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Miramar
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Residential RE
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing the West Coast of Floridas most distinctive and extraordinary new condominium offering. For the first time in over a century, the legendary Mira Mar is being
Details for 901 Golden Bear Drive, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $676.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 219
  4. Bedrooms: 11
  5. Baths: 14
  6. Bldg sqft: 12198
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6350383
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Village North
  5. Provided by: JEEVES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience true luxury living in one of Reunions most striking custom built homes crafted by Trophy Custom Homes and showcasing one of the communitys very first modern flat roof designs. This 11 bedr