1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 1520 Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $904.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9069
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8456706
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Beach
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
  7. High School: Largo High PN
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary opportunity to own a premier beachfront estate in the highly sought after community of Belleair Beach. Positioned directly on the pristine sands of the Gulf of Mexico, this expansive
Details for 17901 Us Hwy 19, HUDSON, FL 34667
Land
  1. Price: $8,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $8,260,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 338
  5. Acreage: 21.80 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7876347
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Provided by: TOMMIE DAWSON REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Premium, ultra visible 21 acre corner assemblage immediately north of SunWest Harbourtowne and bordering the Aripeka Sandhill Preserve. Dominant frontage and sign already geometry on Hwy 19 deliver
Details for 12853 90th Avenue, REDDICK, FL 32686
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $8,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,997.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 484
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2050
  9. Acreage: 125.15 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM692861
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: REDDICK
  3. Zipcode: 32686
  4. Elementary School: Fessenden Elementary School
  5. Middle School: North Marion Middle School
  6. High School: North Marion High School
  7. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a 125+/ acre breathtaking equestrian estate that captures tranquility, elegance, and privacy! This magnificent farm is truly a rare find nestled off the renowned 225A Golden Corridor and
Details for 4265 Gulf Dr, SANIBEL, FL 33957
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,364.70 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5972
  7. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 226011341
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: SANIBEL
  3. Zipcode: 33957
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own along prestigious West Gulf Drive, one of Sanibel Islands most sought after Gulf front corridors. This premier location offers direct access to the pristine beaches of S
Details for 4161 3rd Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $696.11 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 11708
  7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 224020501
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Provided by: The Agency Naples
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Unveiling a new era of Contemporary Coastal homebuilding in Naples, Florida, this modern bespoke concrete home redefines art and luxury living. With 2 kitchens, 5 bedrooms, 5 full bathrooms, and 2 hal
Details for 1355 Caxambas Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Land
  1. Price: $8,150,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 223004686
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Beach
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Co.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity to own one of Marco Islands and Collier Countys most desirable waterfront homesites. This oversized property will afford the new owner an opportunity to build the home of their
Details for 422 Addison Park Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,243.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6516
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11154649
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Addison Estates
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The Golden Lion Estate is a bold, masterfully reimagined residence in Boca Raton, conceived and executed by the award winning Errez Design. This ultra luxury designer home is distinguished by architec
Details for 113 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,160.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3750
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11150339
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Island
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular ocean views from nearly every living space define this fully updated Jupiter Island beachfront retreat. Filled with natural light, this move in ready home features an open floor plan showc
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,717.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4715
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 225073186
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: The Ritz Carlton Residences Na
  5. Provided by: Stock Realty, LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to naples most desirable place to call home. Framed by the gulf and the tranquil waters of vanderbilt lagoon, the ritz carlton residences, naples transcends southwest florida luxury. The partn
Details for 10300 Winter Sparkle Circle, GOLDEN OAK, FL 32836
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,069,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,453.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/22/25
  5. Days On Market: 398
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5552
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6276187
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOLDEN OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Golden Oak Florian Park Condom
  5. Building: Golden Oak Florian Park Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Castleview Elementary
  7. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
  8. High School: Windermere High School
  9. Provided by: GOLDEN OAK REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. A new luxury Four Seasons Private Residences opportunity is now available in Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort. The proposed Florian Park project by HHR FSO LAND LLC will feat