Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Miramar
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $8,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,934.32 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4278
- Acreage: 1.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: 225084233
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Miramar
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Residential RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,392.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5028
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26003291
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Miramar Shores
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,765.75 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3667
- Acreage: 1.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: 225084231
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Miramar
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Residential RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,965,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,153.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,590,000
- Last Price Change: 12/12/25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4304
- Acreage: 1.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: 225080718
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Miramar
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Residential RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $803.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5467
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26019884
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Miramar Shores
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $919.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4679
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26024342
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Miramar Shores
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Cervera Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,165,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,149.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,835,000
- Last Price Change: 12/12/25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3623
- Acreage: 1.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: 225080712
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Miramar
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Residential RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,259,000.00
- Price sqft: $455.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,459,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4961
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 224008065
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33931
- Subdivision: Miramar
- Provided by: Land Brokers Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,145,000.00
- Price sqft: $836.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,195,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1368
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2026011976
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33931
- Subdivision: Miramar
- Provided by: Land Brokers Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $663.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,074,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1507
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1932
MLS#: 226016354
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33931
- Subdivision: Miramar
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice