1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Central High School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8279 Sunshine Grove Rd, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $27,960.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 152
  10. Acreage: 21.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: OM714040
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
  6. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
  7. High School: Central High School
  8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
21 acre multi use property with existing residences and extensive frontage on Sunshine Grove Road. Featuring 1,322 feet of road frontage, seven access points from three roads, and high daily traffic c
Details for 0 Anderson Snow Road, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 425
  3. Acreage: 8.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7873422
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd Elementary School
  5. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
  6. High School: Central High School
  7. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover a prime piece of real estate at the junction of Corporate Blvd and Anderson Snow Rd. This 8.5 acre +/ lot offers unmatched potential with an expansive 393 ft of road frontage on Anderson Sno
Details for 4202 Pony Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 195
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 4483
  8. Acreage: 7.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: W7880217
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom equestrian estate on 7. 39 acres of improved pasture experience the perfect blend of luxury living & equestrian functionality in this custom 5 bedroom (plus office), 3. 5 bath estate designed
Details for  Pine Road , AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 4
  3. Acreage: 2.85 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5149513
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Elementary School: Auburndale Central Elem
  5. Middle School: Westwood Middle
  6. High School: Auburndale High School
  7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Rare infill development opportunity located in the heart of a rapidly growing commercial corridor. This over 2 acre parcel offers exceptional potential. Surrounded by established commercial businesses
Details for 3428 Bravo Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3208
  8. Acreage: 5.54 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM716170
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare blend of refined living and outdoor beauty, tucked within the desirable Pine Ridge Equestrian Estates community of Beverly Hills. Set back from the road on 5.54 acres, this inviting pr
Details for Sunshine Grove Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 39
  3. Acreage: 4.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7884497
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
  5. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
  6. High School: Central High School
  7. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
4.9 ACRES directly across from the entrance of SPRING RIDGE SUBDIVISION!! AADT (Annual Average Daily Traffic) 14,500!! Public water and sewer nearby!! This is the parcel directly north and adjoining t
Details for 222 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $855,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4324
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5146453
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2c
  5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  7. High School: Poinciana High School
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the guard gated Bellavida community, this spacious pool home offers a flexible layout suitable for a primary residence or investment opportunity. The open concept main floor features tile f
Details for 13255 Jacqueline Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 684
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2524
  10. Acreage: 9.70 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7865958
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Gdn Ac
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
  6. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
  7. High School: Central High School
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Previously under contract on two occasions, with both transactions terminating due to buyer financing or individual circumstancesnot due to the property itselfthis offering remains a compelling opport
Listing Details for 501 Sumner Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4608
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: S5149281
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Oneal Osborns Add
  5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Denn John Middle
  7. High School: Osceola High School
  8. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST LISTED | FULLY REMODELED | NO HOA! Welcome to 501 W Sumner St, a stunning, move in ready property located right within city limits!! Features You'll Love! 5 Spacious Bedrooms! 4 Full Bathrooms;
Details for 906 Lake Jessie Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $792,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $880,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6551
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: L4957757
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: East View Pkwy
  5. Elementary School: Auburndale Central Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
  7. High School: Auburndale High School
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover unparalleled versatility and breathtaking lakefront living with this beautifully remodeled/converted dual unit home on the shores of Lake Jessie in Winter Haven, Florida. Although zoned singl